Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 GRZEGORZ GOLEŃ 2Gie Poland
2 Bart Van Hauteghem METAL MILITIA Belgium
3 Bob Hannes balenboys Belgium
4 stef de vries balenboys Belgium
5 Maciej Rączkiewicz KSPO brakeparts.pl Poland
6 Mikkel Harbo Old cranks Denmark
7 Adam Głowacki evo-bike Poland
8 Carl Van Woensel jdcvw Belgium
9 Jürgen Daems jdcvw Belgium
10 Michał Neumann ROMET FACTORY TEAM Poland
11 Andrius Liškus MontisMagia Lithuania
12 Piotr Berdzik IMmotion Specialized Skoda GALL-ICM Team Poland
13 Kārlis Berlands 4Cyclists Latvia
14 Thomas Bleibaum Bleibaum Teuto-Warriors Germany
15 Marcin Wąchnicki Słupsk Poland
16 PIOTR NIEWIADA Środa Racing Team Poland
17 Magdalena Szycko RIDERSCLUB KIJEWO - SZCZECIN Poland
18 Paweł Szlęk PM RIDER TEAM Poland
19 Jan Lindholt Nielsen Cito Denmark
20 Tomasz Stachowicz PROMUJEMY.PL Poland
21 Konrad Kunicki Bike Team Człuchów Poland
22 Pat Wouters Hillhoppers Belgium
23 Krzysztof Jeger Kibolski KS Poland
24 Artur Zarański CELLFAST MTB BIKE TEAM Poland
25 Mariusz Maniek Korolczuk PTR Dojlidy Poland
26 Sarmis Spilbergs Charged up Latvia
27 Dawid Żurek TC CHROBRY GŁOGÓW Poland
28 Koen Lenaerts Mtb team No Excuse Belgium
29 Michał Rosiński Warszawa Poland
30 Szymon Zacharski BikeShop Radom Poland
31 Andrzej Jackowski CELLFAST MTB TEAM Poland
32 ANDRZEJ SOBEK HADES TEAM MTB Poland
33 Tomasz Tuszyński BLU Team Refleks Poland
34 Tomasz Wirkus 2Fast4U Poland
35 Lars Jørgensen DMK Denmark
36 Girts Spilbergs Charged Up! | attp.lv Latvia
37 Hendry McNicol United Kingdom
38 Strøbæk Anette Denmark
39 Andrzej Piotrowski Tomazi Bike Team Poland
40 Rolf Svensson Team Lapierre Sweden Sweden
41 Aliaksandr Shakurau Belarus Belarus
42 Tomasz Kwiatkowski DISTO Switzerland
43 martin Hansen Green Team Superior Danmark Denmark
44 Marek Małecki MTB TEAM EŁK Poland
45 Rafał Jankowski TOYOTA NOWAKOWSKI Poland
46 Alexandre Wauters Belgium Mountain Bikers Belgium
47 Łukasz Pańko Erkado Racing Team Poland
48 Oskar Pluciński Erkado Racing Team Poland
49 Strøbæk Thomas Denmark
50 Daniel Lipinski TTC Beretta Poland
51 Alexei Moskalenko Лидер Кингисепп Russian Federation
52 Peter Algebäck Void Cycling Sweden
53 Piotr BIENENDA Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Poland
54 Henrik Crone Köser bikelab.dk Denmark
55 Yury A Shkurenko (GAGARIN Y.A.) AEON Russian Federation
56 Piotr Niewieczerzal CK Sävast Sweden
57 Davi Cabral Rosa AB Bike & Fitness / Endorphhine Brazil
58 Izaak Meulenbelt . Netherlands
59 Łukasz Krawczyk Implos MTB Team Poland
60 Łukasz Wójciak Plewiska Poland
61 José Narra Salta Pocinhas Afghanistan
62 Monika Kaiser Poland
63 Ole Hylleberg Viborg MTB Denmark
64 Karsten Hansen Team Søften Denmark
65 Adam Kula PORSCHE INTER AUTO POLSKA - CFO TEAM Poland
66 Valerio rossi team bike Italy
67 Mantas Jasiulevičius Colibri cycling team Lithuania
68 Søren Heissel TEAM AMATON Sponz Denmark
69 SERGEY SAVIN Russian Federation
70 Michał Kieś Alchimica Polska Poland
71 Soren Nymand Hmtbk Denmark
72 Andrii Vashchenko DP Camp Ukraine
73 Marcin Jabłoński Kamaro Sport Line Skarżysko Kamienna Poland
74 Joanna Bejm - Poland
75 Paweł Młyński KGHM Polska Miedź SA Oddział Huta Miedzi Głogów Poland
76 Wiesław Zalewski KGHM Polska Miedź SA Oddział Huta Miedzi Głogów Poland
77 Ridas Karaška Velomanija - Koldas Lithuania
78 Kasper Birkeholm Munk Late Bloomers Cycling Denmark
79 Krystian Domino KGHM Polska Miedź SA Oddział Huta Miedzi Głogów Poland
80 Rune Rasmussen Rmk Denmark
81 Adam Adamkiewicz REAL 64-sto Poland
82 Thomas Kyrum-Stein Team Hareskov cykler/Late Bloomers Cycling Denmark
83 Sebastian Chowaniec ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM Poland
84 Maciej Kasprzak KSPO brakeparts.pl Poland
85 Lars Mandal Hansen HMTBK Birkenstock Denmark
86 Tomir Żukotyński Wheel Brothers Poland
87 Björn Österberg Team Roslin S-core Sweden
88 Adam Ptasiński BLU Team Refleks Poland
89 Artem Makii PNPPK Perm Russian Federation
90 Tomasz Wołyński SuperSportowy Team Poland
91 Lars Storm HMTBK Denmark
92 Rafał Sambor Ubungu Team Poland
93 Martin Hansen Green Team Superior Denmark Denmark
94 Piotr Sadowski LOTOS TEAM Poland
95 Bartosz Chrześciański Cycliści Poland
96 Oskar Szlachta Stojaki Poland
97 Roman Baytsur redBike Russian Federation
98 Łukasz Gukiewicz ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM Poland
99 Stefan Larsson Team Roslin S-core Sweden

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Marcin Stryjeński-Syrzistie JOY RIDE Poland
2 Dirk Allar Cranks n'Chains Germany
3 Rego Strazdiņš Hawaii Express Filter Latvia
4 Mateusz Fiedurek ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM Poland
5 Tomasz Szycko HPE Sport Poland
6 Toms Dinsbergs Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
7 Peter Majerský HORAL Bike Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
8 John Schneider Old Cranks Denmark
9 Igor Rusko HORAL Bike Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
10 Ladislav Bráz HORAL Bike Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
11 Thomas Johnsen Skanderborg MTB Denmark
12 Sebas Patron Veloce Netherlands
13 Piotr Pyra Kaszubiak Poznań Poland
14 Oleg Khlopov Bike Portal Ukraine
15 Lukáš Říhánek 2V BIKERS Czech Republic
16 Nils Jacobsson CK Fix Sweden
17 Tomek Szymański BBV-Systems Poland
18 Paul De Smedt Hilhoppers Belgium
19 Dirk Van Meensel Hilhoppers Belgium
20 Baelus Joeri Hillhoppers Belgium
21 Johan Buelens Hilhoppers Belgium
22 Tomasz Majcher HPE Sport Poland
23 Henrik Johansson Team NGU Sweden
24 Thomas Toft Rathleff fra Fed til Norsemann Denmark
25 Björn Büdenhölzer Teuto-Warriors Germany
26 David Alm Team NGU/Skövde CK Sweden
27 Reinhard Hagedorn Teuto-Warriors Germany
28 Thomas Siemes Teuto-Warriors Germany
29 Martin Lundblad TEAM RMI Sweden
30 Daniel Liljestrand Team NGU Sweden
31 Ralph Boman Team NGU Sweden
32 Matthias Boetens Pulso-Preventielab Belgium
33 Marcus Johansson Hässleholms CK Sweden
34 Claus Møller Larsen Svendborg MTB Denmark
35 Gavin Linfield United Kingdom
36 Carsten Lund AlpeX Denmark
37 Martin Erni AlpeX Denmark
38 Kim Thomsen AlpeX Denmark
39 Bart Van Den Langenbergh ZuperbikerZ Belgium
40 Kris Van den Bogerd ZuperbikerZ Belgium
41 Przemysław Sadło NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL Poland
42 Konrad Gręda NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL Poland
43 Daniel Östvall Flat Scania Sweden
44 Andreas Johansson Flat Scania Sweden
45 Andy Goodwin Flat Scania Sweden
46 Michael Dideriksen Sø-PET / Svendborg mtb klub Denmark
47 Andreas Letzgus RIG Freiburg Germany
48 Mindaugas Žiūkas Jokers Lithuania
49 Jens Gadgaard Fra fed til norseman Denmark
50 Robin Stenhöös Hässleholms Ck/Sölvesborgs Velo Sweden
51 Tobias Guggemos Brand Riders Germany
52 Paweł Koźmiński Michelin Team Poland
53 Aleksey Buivalenko amigos Ukraine
54 Michał Korbus 7r Logistic Politechnika Gdańska Poland
55 Tomasz Juchniewicz 7r Logistic Politechnika Gdańska Poland
56 Tomasz Sośniak 7r Logistic Politechnika Gdańska Poland
57 Maciej Piński 7r Logistic Politechnika Gdańska Poland
58 Patryk Gretkowski 7r Logistic Politechnika Gdańska Poland
59 Ryszard Gretkowski 7r Logistic Politechnika Gdańska Poland
60 Magdalena Fabjanowicz 7r Logistic Politechnika Gdańska Poland
61 Michael Haza DAV-Team Hazarad Germany
62 Grzegorz Rokicki 7r Logistic Politechnika Gdańska Poland
63 Gustav Sassner CKX Sweden
64 Martin Bjerkefeldt CKX Sweden
65 Tomasz Błoński Weso - lucky mtb team Poland
66 Tomasz Wróbel Komorniki MTB Team Poland
67 Christoph Steffan Funk & Telefon Steffan Oderwitz Germany
68 Jan Jodłowski brak Poland
69 Torben Greisen Sponz MTB Denmark
70 Torben Juhl-Pedersen MTB 7130+ Denmark
71 Peter Olin CKX Sweden
72 Sandra Backman CykelCity Women's Racing Team Sweden
73 Alexander Lapajne Scuderia Bikeitaly BMC Sweden
74 Paweł Arciszewski RENAULT TEAM Poland
75 Mirosław Borycki TWOMARK Poland
76 Paweł Widacki Poland
77 Dmytro Petrov dimapetrov.com Ukraine
78 Filip Sterna Poland
79 Gediminas Mukas Jokers-Santa Monica Networks Lithuania
80 Konstantsin Balabanov Minsk Belarus
81 Jan Dyrvig Team Design Cykler Denmark
82 Jesper Clemmensen Kibæk MTB Denmark
83 Andrius Norkevicius COLIBRI Cycling Team Lithuania
84 Max Ahston Stockholm CK Sweden
85 Roger Edvinsson Creme Fraiche Bicycle Club Sweden
86 Søren Mønster 7130+ Juelsminde Denmark
87 Jens Germundsjö Team RTSCC Sweden
88 Ingo Schöne Team2Beat Germany
89 Jacek Banaszewski BLU Team Refleks Poland
90 Szymon Cygan KK Cyklon Warszawa Poland
91 Arturas Remeika Siniat Ponidzie/JOKERS- Santa Monica Networks Lithuania
92 Thorkild Lystbæk Kibæk MTB Denmark
93 Jakob Gawlik Frosta Multisport Sweden
94 Peter Strenk MK Canyon Mafia Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
95 Martin Clemmensen Kibæk MTB Denmark
96 Jonas Laursen Kibæk MTB Denmark
97 John Larsson CKX Sweden
98 Mateusz Hanke RENAULT TEAM Poland
99 Tomasz Piotrowski Centrum Medyczne Zaniewska Poland
100 Peter Meinert Nielsen MTB 7130+ Denmark
101 Jakub Piszczek - Poland
102 Ruben Eskildsen viborg mtb Denmark
103 Linus Holmgren CKX Sweden
104 Maciej Miarka UBUNGU TEAM Poland
105 Andrzej Nowiński Cycliści Poland
106 Piotr Romaszewski Polska
107 Leszek Płudowski Cycliści Poland
108 Kris Berckmans MTB Team Langdorp Belgium