Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Wojciech Głąb Poland
2 Rafel herrero sancho bicioci Spain
3 Josep M Roma Tona bikes Spain
4 VICTOR CUBINA vic etb Spain
5 Mateusz Dominiak Clariant Cycling Team Poland
6 Paweł Kalinowski REXONA MEN Poland
7 Peter Joachim Møller BP Denmark
8 Jordi Collell Rovira Tona Bikes Spain
9 Bas Noppe Hilaire XCM Team Belgium
10 Vincent Cottignies Hilaire XCM Team Belgium
11 Albert Pajarols Morera TONA BIKES Spain
12 Paweł Szlęk PM RIDER TEAM Poland
13 Markus Beck Bike Friends Salzburg Germany
14 Dawid Żurek TC CHROBRY GŁOGÓW Poland
15 Tõnis Tiedemann Saunapunkt.ee Estonia
16 Andrzej Jackowski CELLFAST MTB TEAM Poland
17 Tomasz Kochanowski BikeShop Radom Poland
18 Izaak Meulenbelt . Netherlands
19 Stephan GERLACH Quantor Racing Team Germany
20 Thorsten Rogowski RSV Vaihingen Germany
21 Reinout De Mey Echatlon Belgium
22 Terry Fremineur Echatlon Belgium
23 Przemysław Sadło NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL Poland
24 Jeroen Brands MTBArnhem Netherlands
25 Arno Gouweleeuw MTBArnhem Netherlands
26 Erik Visscher TCHWV Netherlands
27 Kinga Wyrzucka MTB Votum Team Wrocław Poland
28 Luca Medici Hero Team Italy
29 Jakub Piszczek - Poland
30 Jason Mayne Jet Black Racing Australia
31 Arek Gross Mtb Team Głuszyca Germany
32 Kid van Ramshorst Macan 2018 Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Overney Corinne ekibike Switzerland
2 Vincent FLUECK Dupasquier Sports Switzerland
3 Eric Valldaura Guitart Tona Bikes Spain
4 Yury A Shkurenko (GAGARIN Y.A.) AEON Russian Federation
5 Martin Leder Light-Bikes Racingteam Germany
6 Tomasz Sobkowiak Team Sobkowiak United Kingdom
7 Dario Russo Swizzly Grizzlies Switzerland
8 Lothar Schaer Swizzly Grizzlies Switzerland
9 Valentin Nikotin Razdelnyi Cbor Russian Federation
10 Elena Savinova Razdelnyi Sbor Russian Federation
11 Ivan Moskalenko Holmskie Vorota Russian Federation
12 Alexei Moskalenko Лидер Кингисепп Russian Federation
13 Bjørn Oppermann AMUR.DK Denmark