Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Sławomir Wróblewski SKINLINE Poland
2 Tomasz Rzadkiewicz Tres Sport TV Team Poland
3 Grzegorz Błaszczyk Płocki Klub Kolarski Poland
4 Krzysztof Wilkowski bydgoskaszosa.pl Poland
5 Adam Czuber zbiegiemczasu Poland
6 Aleksander Śmigielski prv Poland
7 Mateusz Dawicki Rajdy Rowerowe Turek Poland
8 Piotr Ziomek Biobike Poland
9 Artur Sienkiewicz BydgoskaSzosa.pl Poland
10 Bartosz Pietrucki 2 Koła Imielno Poland
11 Radosław Traczykowski Toruń Poland
12 Mariusz Krzewiński Brak Poland
13 Krzysztof Urban LUMAC LIKE BIKE WTR Włocławek Poland
14 Jolanta Zywert - Poland
15 Przemysław Tarzyński Poland
16 Wojtek Syrocki AZS TORUŃ Poland
17 Marcel Chrapkowski Marcel Team Poland
18 Lukasz Rosochowicz Euro System Poland
19 Paweł Słomski Golub-Dobrzyn Poland
20 Jakub Wiciak - Poland
21 Marcin Iwanowski JLL Cycling Poland
22 Wiesław Chrzanowski Chrzanowski GkStg Poland
23 Remigiusz Urbaniak - Poland
24 Michał Szubski Rowery Dwa Poland
25 Grzegorz Parulski GPaction.pl Poland
26 Jarosław Lechus Lumac Like Bike WTR Włocławek Poland
27 Krzysztof Sadaj bydgoskaszosa.pl Poland
28 Przemysław Bogdan Pacific Toruń Poland
29 Piotr Stelmach TTC Beretta Poland
30 Marcin Bobrowski Oceloty Kruszyn Krajeński Poland
31 Bartosz Więckowski nz Poland
32 Jacek Kapelski - Poland
33 Norbert Cieślak - Poland
34 Przemysław Kuniej amator Poland
35 Miłosz Janiak JANIAK TEAM Poland
36 Marcin Sójka Vienna Life Poland
37 Magdalena Ługowska Kuźnia Triathlonu Poland
38 Marcin Ozga Rowery Małgośka Poland
39 Chris lasota TTC BERETTA TORUŃ Poland
40 Daniel Kasprowicz SKINLINE SPORTSWEAR TEAM Poland
41 KAMIL Markiewicz Xbox Bike Team Poland
42 Robert Stemski osm torun Poland
43 MACIEJ MASŁOWSKI Poland
44 Tomasz Bojakowski TBM Poland
45 Rafał Sieszchulski Fleksoft Poland
46 WOJCIECH ZAGRABSKI private Poland
47 Przemysław Zduński TTC Beretta Poland
48 Zbigniew Popkowski Ks "Szosa Żnin" Poland
49 Krzysztof Jankowski - Poland
50 Rafał Tłuszczak Hotel Cztery Brzozy Poland
51 Rafał Siekierzyński Morsy Skarszewy Poland
52 Tomek Siemiński Manufaktura Mocy Poland
53 Bartlomiej Hodyl STC STARGARD Poland
54 KRZYSZTOF KAŁASKA Pacific Toruń Poland
55 Patryk Wielgosz OTC Sekcja Kolarska Motoklubu Oborniki Poland
56 Sławomir Mroczyński Szosa Kujawy Poland
57 Michał Nawrocki Lumac Like Bike WTR Poland
58 Robert Król ROBREX Poland
59 Robert Okseniuk Kwiaciarnia Sympatia Team Poland
60 Tomasz Grimnitz Kwiaciarnia Sympatia Team Poland
61 Łukasz Zawadzki Meuarna Torpidos Poland
62 Marek Split zbiegiemczasu Poland
63 Rafał Kamiński Lotos Running Team Poland
64 Piotr Maraszek Poland
65 Przemek Szymanowicz Łasin Poland
66 Tomasz Linert Tom Lee Poland
67 Krzysztof Nowicki Zgrupka Luboń Poland
68 Henryk Juchniewicz TOJAH Poland
69 Artur Matwiejuk N/A Poland
70 Michał Romanowski MRW Poland
71 Dawid Tomaszewski IT EVO Computer Solutions Poland
72 Mariusz Filipek Rowerowy Lublin Poland
73 Tomasz Kopyłowski Dream Team Raciążek Poland
74 Slawomir Janiak Janiak Liceum 38 Poznań Poland
75 Mariusz Tomiałojć brak Poland
76 Przemysław Szczepański Amatorska Grupa Kolarska "Włochate Giry" Toruń Poland
77 Sławek Dudzic SCE bike Poland
78 Jakub Kubiak Wilda Biega / QbArts.pl Poland
79 Sławomir Szumski Pacific Toruń Poland
80 Dominika Grabowska MOC I SIŁA Poland
81 Adam Gmiterek BRAK Poland
82 Bartłomiej Węglewski Go4Life Poland
83 Jarosław Wiatr SLW Poland
84 Tomasz Drężek - Poland
85 ŁUKASZ KWIATKOWSKI PŁOCKI KLUB KOLARSKI Poland
86 Tomasz Wierzbicki Zławieś Mała Poland
87 Mirosław Smietana Dobrcz Poland
88 Piotr Kaźmierczak Pacific Toruń Poland
89 Andrzej Adamczyk Pacific Toruń Poland
90 Adam Wesołowski . Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Marcin Waszczuk brak Poland
2 Maciej Matusiak PolishTeam MANRESA Poland
3 Jakub Grzemski brak Poland
4 Andrzej Gummer _ Poland
5 Piotr Kotowicz RIDERSCLUB KIJEWO-SZCZECIN Poland
6 Michał Kowal REC-STAL Poland
7 Mateusz Stasiak MrBike Pleszew Poland
8 JAKUB BARTŁOMIEJCZAK SGR RACING TEAM Poland
9 Andrzej Wyka Niezrzeszony Poland
10 Michal Meyza Cloud Computing IT Poland
11 Pawel Gilewicz 2 Koła Imielno Poland
12 Tomasz Zioła brak Poland
13 Paweł Wika KRYNICZNO Poland
14 Mikołaj Augustynek INVEST-TECH Poland
15 Dariusz Waszkiewicz SPORT4LIFE Poland
16 Krzysztof Opalinski Luxottica Team Poland
17 Svitlana Chebanenko Mimi team Ukraine
18 Katarzyna Maciejewska Pobiedziska Racing Team Poland
19 Zdzisław Mika amator Poland
20 Bartosz Janka Pttk Witkowo Poland
21 WALDEMAR BARANOWSKI Velo Kryniczno Poland
22 Jakub Chudy brak Poland
23 Jacek Podufalski Prolab Poland
24 Tomasz Grzechulski Iron Max Team Poland
25 Tomasz Walas TomaszWalas.pl Poland
26 Katarzyna Kondratowicz Team Mustang Pasłęk Poland
27 Bartłomiej Kondratowicz Team Mustang Pasłęk Poland
28 Kamil Woźniak --------- Poland
29 Katarzyna Witasiak ? Poland
30 Adrian Łukasiak NIEZRZESZONY Poland
31 TUNIA OLESZCZUK GVT Poland
32 Sylweriusz Kicała MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM Poland
33 Jerzy Rachwał Zgrupka Team Poland
34 Michal Pluciński TMT Poland
35 Kazimierz Janiak Pttk Witkowo Poland
36 Sylwia Gajdka GTW Pabianice Poland
37 Andrzej Kasprzyk Pttk Witkowo Poland
38 Łukasz Liśkiewicz team advantext Poland
39 Tomasz Albrecht Lekarz przedostatniego kontaktu Poland
40 Piotr Kuźmiński brak Poland
41 Mateusz Wojsław - Poland
42 Joanna Czyżak AMS Poland
43 Marek Panowicz TTC Toruń Poland
44 Anna Chmielowiec KB Galeria Warszawa Poland
45 Marcin Osmański Osmański - Poland
46 Paweł Garyga Brak Poland
47 Józef Szymański Start Brzozówka Poland
48 Elżbieta Stempińska Atos Team Szczecin Poland
49 Paweł Stempiński Atos Team Szczecin Poland
50 Krzysztof Walkowiak - Poland
51 Kacper Brzóska brak Poland
52 Jacek Panyło JACOLTEAM Poland
53 Jakub Jabłoński - Poland
54 Artur Burnecki Luxottica Team Poland
55 Przemysław Ciaś soultrader Poland
56 Piotr Łysiak Niezrzeszony Poland
57 Michał Tobis - Poland
58 ARTUR MARCINIAK ALM Poland
59 Rafał Komór UMRK Poland
60 Kamil Trzciński Moment Poland
61 Sławomir Stoltman - Poland
62 Krzysztof Lewandowski , Poland
63 Robert Mucha Mucha Sportowa Poland
64 Adrian Bolewski Brak Poland
65 Zygmunt Lemańczyk Niemcz Poland
66 Krzysztof Suchanecki niezrzeszony Poland
67 krzysztof krzewina CIN Gniewkowo Poland
68 Maciej Kusiński JacaCoach Poland
69 Wiesław Kuczak . Poland
70 Wojciech Niewinowski ORLEN Poland
71 Paweł Siwczyński Toruń Poland
72 Wiesław Jasieniecki TTC Beretta Poland

Drużyny

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Wiesław Jasieniecki
TTC Beretta
Poland
2 Paweł Siwczyński
Toruń
Poland
3 Andrzej Adamczyk
Pacific Toruń
Poland
4 Piotr Kaźmierczak
Pacific Toruń
Poland
5 Tomasz Drężek
-
Poland
6 Adrian Bolewski
Brak
Poland
7 Sławomir Szumski
Pacific Toruń
Poland
8 Mariusz Tomiałojć
brak
Poland
9 Sławomir Stoltman
-
Poland
10 Michał Tobis
-
Poland
11 Piotr Łysiak
Niezrzeszony
Poland
12 Jakub Jabłoński
-
Poland
13 Kacper Brzóska
brak
Poland
14 Tomasz Grimnitz
Kwiaciarnia Sympatia Team
Poland
15 Krzysztof Walkowiak
-
Poland
16 Paweł Stempiński
Atos Team Szczecin
Poland
17 Elżbieta Stempińska
Atos Team Szczecin
Poland
18 Robert Okseniuk
Kwiaciarnia Sympatia Team
Poland
19 Paweł Garyga
Brak
Poland
20 Marcin Osmański Osmański
-
Poland
21 KRZYSZTOF KAŁASKA
Pacific Toruń
Poland
22 Mateusz Wojsław
-
Poland
23 Piotr Kuźmiński
brak
Poland
24 Andrzej Kasprzyk
Pttk Witkowo
Poland
25 Kazimierz Janiak
Pttk Witkowo
Poland
26 Bartłomiej Kondratowicz
Team Mustang Pasłęk
Poland
27 Katarzyna Kondratowicz
Team Mustang Pasłęk
Poland
28 Krzysztof Jankowski
-
Poland
29 Przemysław Zduński
TTC Beretta
Poland
30 Jakub Chudy
brak
Poland
31 Bartosz Janka
Pttk Witkowo
Poland
32 Zdzisław Mika
amator
Poland
33 Tomasz Zioła
brak
Poland
34 Pawel Gilewicz
2 Koła Imielno
Poland
35 Andrzej Wyka
Niezrzeszony
Poland
36 Jakub Grzemski
brak
Poland
37 Marcin Waszczuk
brak
Poland
38 Przemysław Kuniej
amator
Poland
39 Norbert Cieślak
-
Poland
40 Jacek Kapelski
-
Poland
41 Piotr Stelmach
TTC Beretta
Poland
42 Przemysław Bogdan
Pacific Toruń
Poland
43 Krzysztof Sadaj
bydgoskaszosa.pl
Poland
44 Remigiusz Urbaniak
-
Poland
45 Jakub Wiciak
-
Poland
46 Jolanta Zywert
-
Poland
47 Mariusz Krzewiński
Brak
Poland
48 Radosław Traczykowski
Toruń
Poland
49 Bartosz Pietrucki
2 Koła Imielno
Poland
50 Krzysztof Wilkowski
bydgoskaszosa.pl
Poland