Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Jakub Rycąbel VELOART CYCLING CLUB Poland
2 Michał Góźdź KTC Kielce Poland
3 Maciej Niewolański LYDA MUSI PODAWAĆ Poland
4 Wojciech Szarski brak Poland
5 Michał Małysza LGK Lublin Poland
6 Antek Matłosz SST LUBCZA Poland
7 Filip Owczarek Twomark Chorzów Poland
8 Jarosław Czerwień TKKF Uklejna Myślenice Poland
9 Krzysztof Tracz VELOART CYCLING CLUB Poland
10 Patryk Wójcik inmogilany cycling team Poland
11 Magdalena Czusz 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Poland
12 Tomek Synowski KS KANDAHAR Poland
13 Jakub Haligowski IN Mogilany Cycling Team Poland
14 Kamila Biernat Biernat IN MOGILANY CYCLING TEAM Poland
15 Dariusz Mirosław Poland
16 Kazimierz Owsionka Owsionka Żywiec Poland
17 MARCIN WRÓBEL JAS-KÓŁKA Poland
18 Adam Nestorowicz Profi s. c. Poland
19 Krzysztof Kamiński Regen Team Poland
20 Bartłomiej Piskorz 72D OSHEE Windsport Team Poland
21 Filip Peliszko Laluśsquad Poland
22 Maciej Habrat 72D WiNDSPORT POWERD BY OSHEE Poland
23 Paweł Zaczyk 72D OSHEE Windsport Team Poland
24 Andrzej Jarosz 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Poland
25 Tomasz Woźnica Pracownia ogrodów Poland
26 Arkadiusz Biczewski KSPO Dentinea 1A Poland
27 Łukasz Budny Mayday Team Poland
28 Grzegorz Szynal Lundbeck Cycling Team Poland
29 Leszek Rząsa Laluś Squad Poland
30 Paweł Gładyś Team Hurom Masters Poland
31 Mateusz Burda STS Jordan Wola Mała Poland
32 Janusz mężczyźni Bala Bala Thule JMP Poland
33 Damian Suszek Laluś Squad Poland
34 cezary dziopa JKK Jędrzejów Poland
35 Andrzej Paluch Szalowa Team Poland
36 Szymon Jabłoński Jabłoński MoreCycling Poland
37 Marek Stram Retro Stork Team Poland
38 Robert Konieczny GATTA BIKE-RS Poland
39 Mateusz Wyszyński MyBike Road Team Poland
40 Maro Wojnarowski 72D Windsport Oshee Poland
41 Daniel Chądzyński Danielo Sportswear Team Poland
42 TOMASZ HRYCYK Danielo Sportswear Luks Dwójka Stryków Poland
43 Łukasz Tadyszak ZHR Poland
44 TOMASZ MAJEWSKI Retro Stork Team Poland
45 Łukasz Biernat - Poland
46 Marek Bobakowski niezrzeszony Poland
47 Peter Haykowski RCC Sweden
48 Bartłomiej Bałut Bikebrothers Tarnów Poland
49 Patryk Stempak Stempale Poland
50 Rafał Chmielewski Igosport Poland
51 Artur Cytlak Cube Szok Lion Motors Team Poland
52 Piotr Kalbarczyk Pętla Kopernika Team Poland
53 Piotr Staniszewski Bikehead Poland
54 Daniel Duśko BIKEHEAD Poland
55 Dariusz Baranowski Eurosport Specialized Danielo Sportswear Team Poland
56 Mateusz Gawelczyk CEZISteam Poland
57 Marek Mirosławski Kolejarz Jura Częstochowa Poland
58 Roman Fantini LuftTriTeam Slovenia
59 Tomasz Olejnik Hauraton Team Poland
60 Marcin Potępa Grupetto Gorlice Poland
61 Grzegorz Lesniak KCKL Wlodawa Poland
62 Arthur Gągała SPORTING TAVIRA Norway
63 Norbert Krawczyk Musli4u Poland
64 Szymon Biel 1985 Poland
65 Ryszard Piechówka Cube Szok Lion Motors Team Poland
66 Andrzej Warszewski Contador Team Poland
67 Tomasz Majcher HPE Sport Poland
68 Piotr Siedlak SAY MORE Poland
69 Bartłomiej Iskrzycki Nowotarski Klub Kolarski Poland
70 Tomasz Grimnitz INTERNO TORUŃ Poland
71 Grzegorz Burzawa FENIX TYCHY Poland
72 Sławomir Lewandowski LUMAC LIKE BIKE WTR WŁOCŁAWEK Poland
73 Marcin Drzewiecki Loyality Point powered Hotel Zamek Ryn Poland
74 Mateusz Stopka Cięcina Poland
75 Robert Mizia Nysa Poland
76 Błażej Dyga Team Boykoov Poland
77 Rafal Wisniewski . Poland
78 Marcin Reszka Bikehead Poland
79 Sebastian Pluta - Poland
80 Emilia Pluta - Poland
81 Stanisław Szubierajski Banany23 Poland
82 Marcin Iwański JKK Jędrzejów Poland
83 Bartłomiej Węglewski Go4Life Poland
84 Jakub Stanczyk Fantastici Quattro Poland
85 Jacek Stokłosa StoklosaTeam Poland
86 Adrian Oleśniewicz GKC Gorlice Poland
87 Grzegorz Tomasiak Mayday Team Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Tomasz Śmietana POC division Poland Poland
2 Emil Walczyński JKK JĘDRZEJÓW Poland
3 Zdzisław Drobisz Taurus Extreme Poland
4 Mateusz Romaszko APTIV Poland
5 Mikołaj Myga amator Poland
6 Jan Śmietana AGH Cycling Team Poland
7 Kazimierz Ziemianek Raso Poland
8 Piotr Szczepanik No Limited Poland
9 Łukasz Grabarczyk 1337 Poland
10 Dariusz Zięba BikeAcademy.pl Poland
11 Jan Grodowski Kolarski.eu Poland
12 Karol Krzyżowski Bike Atelier Poland
13 Artur Sroka NSB Inżynieria Trilux Team Poland
14 Piotr Chęć FunWind Poland
15 Andrzej Fedorowicz - Poland
16 Stanisław Niewiadomy - Poland
17 Mariusz Czykier Facetpo40.pl Poland
18 Bartosz Niepsuj OTR Kraków Poland
19 Rafał Gawin piotrkowskie kolarstwo Poland
20 Tomasz Jarkowski KK24H Poland
21 Robert Baścik BBraun Poland
22 Janusz Głowacki Roweromania Poland
23 Mateusz Wyszyński MyBike Road Team Poland
24 Karolina Kukuła Profidea Kraków Poland
25 Jerzy Greń Race Poland
26 Maciej Sikora Varso Poland
27 Piotr Działowy La Bicicletta CAFE Poland
28 Zbigniew Zając BSK Miód Kozacki Poland
29 Robert Bobka Nowotarski Klub Kolarski Poland
30 Joanna Kurzawińska Nowotarski Klub Kolarski Poland
31 Marcin Ćwierz Reyman-Kraków Poland
32 Piotr Twardosz Nowotarski Klub Kolarski Poland
33 Artur Osojca Epicentrum Poland
34 Piotr Bochnak Nowotarski Klub Kolarski Poland
35 Łukasz Święs - Poland
36 Mirek Soból Nowotarski Klub Kolarski Poland
37 Mieczysław Berezik Nowotarski Klub Kolarski Poland
38 Radosław Wasilewski BSK Miód Kozacki Poland
39 Piotr Szafraniec EKOI Velonews.pl Poland
40 Paweł Janas RBS Poland
41 Roman Paczka KLKS AZALIA BRZOZA KROLEWSKA Poland
42 Marek Kulik BaranCyclingTeam Poland
43 Sebastian Żurek Mayday Team Poland
44 Tomasz Błądek Pułavelo Poland
45 Karol Marszałek Kinesia.pl Poland
46 Artur Kozak Pan Poland
47 Krzysztof Sikora GATTA BIKE-RS Poland
48 Jakub Wach X Poland
49 Michał Ziomek CFE Team Poland
50 Kamil Skoneczny Bike U Up / Europell Poland
51 Bartłomiej Zdanowski Gromkie Wiatry Poland
52 Maciej Żabski Żabski Gromkie Wiatry Poland
53 Rafa Bankowski forfiter Poland
54 Krzysztof Poręba attiq Poland
55 Kaśka Nowak Drużyna TVN Poland
56 Jarosław Górecki Kolarski.eu Poland
57 Marcin renkaw Domin Nowotarski Klub Kolarski Poland
58 Bogdan Trzópek Race Poland
59 Kamil Chwaliszewski Bike Team Łąkta Górna Poland
60 Wojciech Tulik 2lik Poland
61 Grzegorz Jazurek Varso Poland
62 Andrzej Niziołek THULE JMP Poland
63 Damian Kamiński Płock Klub Kolarski Poland
64 Jacek Szczupak Lańcuckie Towarzystwo Cyklistów Poland
65 Witold Szałyga Gomar Bike Team Poland
66 Piotr Starzyński CTS Poland
67 Rafal Dara Dacik Poland
68 Łukasz Hyrchel Bikehead Poland
69 SŁAWOMIR WYRZYCKI 1234 Poland
70 Stanisław Szybowski brak Poland
71 Michał Bogdziewicz Apteka Gemini Poland
72 Jan Pilch TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE Poland
73 Izabela Sikora HIGH5 POLSKA Poland
74 PAWEŁ RAJTAR Way2Champ Poland
75 Szymon Batkowski BSK Miód Kozacki Poland
76 Artur Kamiński - Poland
77 Michał Szmiga BSK Miód Kozacki Poland
78 Mateusz Ogonowski nd Poland
79 Paweł Jędrzejewski Fun Wind Poland
80 Jacek Jankowski Niezrzwszony Poland
81 Piotr Tomana Majka Days Poland
82 Błażej Stachowiak Burcak Poland
83 Michał Fabisiak Burcak Team Poland
84 Monika Świerczewska MyBike Road Team Poland
85 Dariusz Malinowski GATTA BIKE-RS Poland
86 Adam Pamuła ADIMET Poland
87 Jakub Ciszak Fenix Tychy Poland
88 Grzegorz Jankowski Viktoria Rybnik Poland
89 Paweł Murak Kolarski.eu Poland
90 Krzysztof Kępa Nowotarski Klub Kolarski Poland
91 Rafał Namyślak Movistar Poland
92 Zbyszek Bieryt Jas-Kółka Poland
93 Piotr Bolmiński Twój Trener Sportowy Poland
94 Wojciech Leszczak Brak Poland
95 Rafał Mika X Poland
96 Małgorzata Sucha Ebicom PM Bike Racing Team Poland
97 Adrian Burmer - Poland
98 Seweryn Misa JGS Bike Team Poland
99 Tomasz Majcher HPE Sport Poland
100 Krzysztof Karykowski niezrzeszony Poland
101 Grzegorz Kaźmierowski Danmet Poland
102 Stanisław Żak Regent’s Park United Kingdom
103 Krzysztof Baryluk Euromed Baryluk Racing Team Poland
104 Marcin Bartoszewski - Poland
105 Arkadiusz Lotek AUTO-ABS.PL Poland
106 KRZYSZTOF BACIK XXX12 Poland
107 rafał janusz lzs zakrzów Poland
108 Sylwester Myga amator Poland
109 Tomasz Matoga TKKF UKLEJNA Myślenice Poland
110 Marcin Muchowicz Amator Poland
111 Michał Gruda Retro Stork Team Poland
112 Wiesław Gaszyński SERAFINOWSKI OPONY Poland
113 Mateusz Romanek niezrzeszony Poland
114 Grzegorz Cała Fujitsu Poland
115 Piotr Koziarz SGC Poland
116 Szymon Sapeta GO4ADVENTURE Poland
117 Michał Górniak G'ANG Poland
118 Arkadiusz Skalik niezrzeszony Poland
119 Bartłomiej Wiktor Selbst Poland
120 Tomasz Kaczorowski Bogdziewicz.com Poland
121 DOMINIK WYSZKOWSKI VELO JABŁONNA Poland
122 Robert Kupiec BIKEHEAD Poland
123 Leszek Kusiowski LTM Masters Team Poland
124 Tadeusz Kisza Konstruktor market ogólnobudowlany Tadeusz Kisza Poland
125 MATEUSZ JEZIERSKI Poland
126 Łukasz Śmietanka x Poland
127 krzysztof kowalski SST LUBCZA Poland
128 Leszek Olender Fluo Team Poland
129 Krystian Orzeł amator Poland
130 Andrzej Podgórski amator Poland
131 Krzysztof Figiel ZRE Katowice S.A. Poland
132 Szymon Duś - Poland
133 Daniel MŁODZIK . Poland
134 Rafał Fidera Kolejarz Jura Częstochowa Poland
135 Marcin Wystrychowski bfagencja.pl Poland
136 Marcin Zając 77CATS Poland
137 Wojciech Gibas-Nakatani Passionbike Poland
138 Roman Odoszewski Oasis TEAM Poland
139 Piotr Michalski Xbox Bike Team Poland
140 Alek Kowalczyk IT Project Partners Poland
141 Piotr Oczoś ŁYDA MUSI PODAWAĆ Poland
142 Grzegorz Ziebro BIKEHEAD Poland
143 Adrian Puc ŁYDA MUSI PODAWAĆ Poland
144 Andrzej Fijak NIEZRZESZONY Poland
145 Robert Sanecki Gorzyce Poland
146 Gabriel Janowski Ekofront Poland
147 Tomasz Kubarek PolishTeam MANRESA Spain
148 Mieczysław Pawlukiewicz Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team Poland Poland
149 Piotr Siebert MERX TEAM Wągrowiec Poland
150 Tomasz Szkodny Podajenoga Poland
151 Przemysław Piotrowski Cube Szok Lion Motors Team Poland
152 Marcin Wołek 7bikes.pl Poland
153 ROMAN MATERNA SPAR Polska Poland
154 Mirosław Laur Tajna Organizacja Rowerowa Poland
155 Sebastian Chowaniec ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM Poland
156 Bartosz Klosinski PolishTeam MANRESA Spain
157 WOJCIECH JANICZEK amator Poland
158 Bartłomiej Pamuła Cube Szok Lion Motors Team Poland
159 Marcin Reszka Cube Szok Lion Motors Team Poland
160 Piotr Albin JKK Jędrzejów Poland
161 Piotr Skowronski HBA Huzar Bike Academy Poland
162 Tomasz Radomski x Poland
163 Karol Witkowski - Poland
164 Jakub Ślęczka Cube Szok Lion Motors Team Poland
165 Mateusz Dałek Fujitsu Łódź Team Poland
166 Rafał Szkwarek Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team Poland Poland
167 Bartek Borowiec Cersanit-Barlinek Team Poland
168 Grzegorz Sławski Colorimo Opole Poland
169 Krzysztof Tutaj Mayday Team Poland
170 Marcin Szanter Szanter Poland
171 Łukasz Czyż Małopolska Policja Poland
172 TOMASZ KOWALSKI BIKE CENTER ATAK SPORT ŚWIDNICA Poland
173 Maciej Matusiak PolishTeam MANRESA Poland
174 Wojciech Salamon PolishTeam MANRESA Poland
175 Konrad Leśniewski FWS BT Poland
176 Jacek Nalepa Fenix Tychy Poland
177 Michał Błażejewski Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team Poland
178 Krystian Gwizdała PeLuCza Poland
179 Rafał Kasprzak Team Livestrong Poland
180 Paweł Pukas Stiven Poland
181 Cezary Baran RAM cycling Poland
182 Tomasz Kołacz LegioRaceTeam Poland
183 Marcin Sieńko BSK Miód Kozacki Poland
184 Krzysztof Trojanowski Velo Ćmiłów Poland
185 Robert Skwarek LegioRaceTeam Poland
186 Lech Gradziński Varso Poland
187 Michał Przybysz Varso Poland
188 Marcin Makowski MAYDAY TEAM Poland
189 WŁADYSŁAW KWAŚNICKI WLADYSLAW KWASNICKI Switzerland
190 Jarosław Wiatr SLW Poland
191 Dawid Budziński TTS Cycling Team Poland
192 Piotr Bogucki Piotr Bogucki Poland
193 Piotr Berus-Sokołowski Gozdowo Poland
194 Tomasz Brzdąk Tomek Poland
195 Marcin Fica Sklep Bicykl - Perfectsource Poland
196 Dawid Kotlarz KS Limanowa Forrest Poland
197 Paweł Jaźwa Satel Team Poland
198 Tomasz Grubka OKR Passionbike Poland
199 Andrzej Chodyko . Poland
200 Bartłomiej Pawulski brak Poland
201 Artur Grodź Drużyna B. Poland

Drużyny

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Grzegorz Tomasiak
Mayday Team
Poland
2 Bartłomiej Pawulski
brak
Poland
3 Andrzej Chodyko
.
Poland
4 Michał Przybysz
Varso
Poland
5 Lech Gradziński
Varso
Poland
6 Robert Skwarek
LegioRaceTeam
Poland
7 Marcin Sieńko
BSK Miód Kozacki
Poland
8 Tomasz Kołacz
LegioRaceTeam
Poland
9 Jacek Nalepa
Fenix Tychy
Poland
10 Wojciech Salamon
PolishTeam MANRESA
Poland
11 Maciej Matusiak
PolishTeam MANRESA
Poland
12 Marcin Iwański
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
13 Krzysztof Tutaj
Mayday Team
Poland
14 Emilia Pluta
-
Poland
15 Sebastian Pluta
-
Poland
16 Marcin Reszka
Bikehead
Poland
17 Rafał Szkwarek
Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team Poland
Poland
18 Karol Witkowski
-
Poland
19 Rafal Wisniewski
.
Poland
20 Tomasz Radomski
x
Poland
21 Piotr Albin
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
22 Marcin Reszka
Cube Szok Lion Motors Team
Poland
23 Bartłomiej Pamuła
Cube Szok Lion Motors Team
Poland
24 WOJCIECH JANICZEK
amator
Poland
25 Bartosz Klosinski
PolishTeam MANRESA
Spain
26 Przemysław Piotrowski
Cube Szok Lion Motors Team
Poland
27 Mieczysław Pawlukiewicz
Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team Poland
Poland
28 Tomasz Kubarek
PolishTeam MANRESA
Spain
29 Adrian Puc
ŁYDA MUSI PODAWAĆ
Poland
30 Bartłomiej Iskrzycki
Nowotarski Klub Kolarski
Poland
31 Tomasz Majcher
HPE Sport
Poland
32 Grzegorz Ziebro
BIKEHEAD
Poland
33 Piotr Oczoś
ŁYDA MUSI PODAWAĆ
Poland
34 Ryszard Piechówka
Cube Szok Lion Motors Team
Poland
35 Rafał Fidera
Kolejarz Jura Częstochowa
Poland
36 Daniel MŁODZIK
.
Poland
37 Szymon Duś
-
Poland
38 Andrzej Podgórski
amator
Poland
39 Krystian Orzeł
amator
Poland
40 krzysztof kowalski
SST LUBCZA
Poland
41 Marek Mirosławski
Kolejarz Jura Częstochowa
Poland
42 Łukasz Śmietanka
x
Poland
43 Daniel Duśko
BIKEHEAD
Poland
44 Piotr Staniszewski
Bikehead
Poland
45 Robert Kupiec
BIKEHEAD
Poland
46 Artur Cytlak
Cube Szok Lion Motors Team
Poland
47 Arkadiusz Skalik
niezrzeszony
Poland
48 Mateusz Romanek
niezrzeszony
Poland
49 Michał Gruda
Retro Stork Team
Poland
50 Sylwester Myga
amator
Poland
51 Marcin Bartoszewski
-
Poland
52 Marek Bobakowski
niezrzeszony
Poland
53 Krzysztof Karykowski
niezrzeszony
Poland
54 Tomasz Majcher
HPE Sport
Poland
55 Adrian Burmer
-
Poland
56 Rafał Mika
X
Poland
57 Łukasz Biernat
-
Poland
58 Krzysztof Kępa
Nowotarski Klub Kolarski
Poland
59 Paweł Murak
Kolarski.eu
Poland
60 Jakub Ciszak
Fenix Tychy
Poland
61 Dariusz Malinowski
GATTA BIKE-RS
Poland
62 Monika Świerczewska
MyBike Road Team
Poland
63 TOMASZ MAJEWSKI
Retro Stork Team
Poland
64 Michał Szmiga
BSK Miód Kozacki
Poland
65 Artur Kamiński
-
Poland
66 Szymon Batkowski
BSK Miód Kozacki
Poland
67 Stanisław Szybowski
brak
Poland
68 Mateusz Wyszyński
MyBike Road Team
Poland
69 Łukasz Hyrchel
Bikehead
Poland
70 Robert Konieczny
GATTA BIKE-RS
Poland
71 Grzegorz Jazurek
Varso
Poland
72 Marek Stram
Retro Stork Team
Poland
73 Bogdan Trzópek
Race
Poland
74 Marcin renkaw Domin
Nowotarski Klub Kolarski
Poland
75 Jarosław Górecki
Kolarski.eu
Poland
76 Maciej Żabski Żabski
Gromkie Wiatry
Poland
77 Bartłomiej Zdanowski
Gromkie Wiatry
Poland
78 Jakub Wach
X
Poland
79 Krzysztof Sikora
GATTA BIKE-RS
Poland
80 Damian Suszek
Laluś Squad
Poland
81 Sebastian Żurek
Mayday Team
Poland
82 Leszek Rząsa
Laluś Squad
Poland
83 Radosław Wasilewski
BSK Miód Kozacki
Poland
84 Mieczysław Berezik
Nowotarski Klub Kolarski
Poland
85 Mirek Soból
Nowotarski Klub Kolarski
Poland
86 Łukasz Święs
-
Poland
87 Łukasz Budny
Mayday Team
Poland
88 Piotr Bochnak
Nowotarski Klub Kolarski
Poland
89 Piotr Twardosz
Nowotarski Klub Kolarski
Poland
90 Joanna Kurzawińska
Nowotarski Klub Kolarski
Poland
91 Robert Bobka
Nowotarski Klub Kolarski
Poland
92 Zbigniew Zając
BSK Miód Kozacki
Poland
93 Andrzej Jarosz
72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM
Poland
94 Maciej Sikora
Varso
Poland
95 Jerzy Greń
Race
Poland
96 Paweł Zaczyk
72D OSHEE Windsport Team
Poland
97 Mateusz Wyszyński
MyBike Road Team
Poland
98 Bartłomiej Piskorz
72D OSHEE Windsport Team
Poland
99 Stanisław Niewiadomy
-
Poland
100 Andrzej Fedorowicz
-
Poland
101 Jan Grodowski
Kolarski.eu
Poland
102 Magdalena Czusz
72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM
Poland
103 Krzysztof Tracz
VELOART CYCLING CLUB
Poland
104 Mikołaj Myga
amator
Poland
105 Antek Matłosz
SST LUBCZA
Poland
106 Wojciech Szarski
brak
Poland
107 Jakub Rycąbel
VELOART CYCLING CLUB
Poland