Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Arkadiusz Suś PTR Dojlidy - Bydzia Power Poland
2 Sander Vonk Bike Friends Salzburg Netherlands
3 Markus Beck Bike Friends Salzburg Germany
4 Pieter Van Ackerbroeck All-Areas-Bikers Belgium
5 Rego Strazdiņš Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
6 PIOTR NIEWIADA Poznań Poland
7 Alexander Korolev mtbtula Russian Federation
8 Rick Van der Sande Tel&co Cycling Team Belgium
9 Peter van Ackerbroeck All Areas Bikers Belgium
10 Nicolai Madsen GS.Stronzo Denmark
11 Dirk claeijs RABC Belgium
12 Joris Verheyden Tel&Co Cycling Team Belgium
13 Regina Marunde Scott/Fizik Germany
14 Trever Bushnell ARQ Wealth Managment / Ride4Days United States
15 Art Macfarland Ride4Days/ARQ Wealth Management United States
16 Robert Kubat BikeShop Radom Poland
17 Kristian Færge Uhrehoeje MTB Denmark
18 Tarmo Rei CFC Estonia
19 jose victor cimadevil gonzalez Ponte1reto Pontevedra Spain
20 francisco jose Valiñas carbia Ponte1reto Pontevedra Spain
21 Juan Luis Jimenez Atienza Symisur Centauro Bikes Spain
22 zbigniew wizner Dinvelo CK Sweden
23 Antonio Martinez Cuesta Smoke Spain
24 Andrés Cintado Romero Symisur Centauro Bikes Spain
25 Yury Isaev AEON SCOTT TEAM Russian Federation
26 Maciej Bogaczyk Polski Klub MTB Poland
27 Josep Casas DRXS Team Barcelona Spain
28 Juris Berzins Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
29 Girts Spilbergs Signs-print.eu Latvia
30 Maciej Samborski PTR Dojlidy Białystok Poland
31 Tomasz Szycko FESTA Poland
32 Tomasz Majcher HPE Sport Poland
33 Alexandr Lukyanov Herr's Club Russian Federation
34 Asier Enzunza Fardo's Spain
35 Piotr BIENENDA Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Poland
36 Mariusz Maniek Korolczuk PTR Dojlidy Poland
37 Marcin Komsta BauMar Brothers Poland
38 Tomasz Kochanowski Grupa KK Poland
39 Javier España Silva Club Ciclista Veleño Spain
40 CARLOS PEREZ-SEVILLA ART COMPANY Spain
41 jose antonio guerra rodriguez gibralfaro mtb Spain
42 Stephan GERLACH Quantor Racing Team Germany
43 Juan David Perez Titanes Axarquia Spain
44 Bernardo Sánchez olalla Club ciclista veleño Spain
45 Monika Wrona MTB Los Enmonaos Poland
46 Pieter Frick RSA South Africa
47 Vyacheslav Schedrin RVO(Russian Russian Cycling Society) Russian Federation
48 Olly Sussams Spawr United Kingdom
49 Martin Leder Raceteam Radleck Germany
50 hugo gomez gallego cc veleño Spain
51 Kasia Laskowska Finisher.pl Poland
52 Juan Jose Lorca Tellez C.C. Montemar Axarquia Spain
53 Jacek Banaszewski BLU Team Refleks Poland
54 francisco rafael SANCHEZ club ciclsita veleño Spain
55 Kaido Kaschan velo clubbers Estonia
56 Kuldar Reiljan velo clubbers Estonia
57 GEMA RAGA RUIZ BIKESTORE ALMERIA Spain
58 ISABEL MARIA MERLOS RODRIGO FS BIKE COFERPU Spain
59 Michał Baranowski AdiOstry Poland
60 Roman Baytsur redBike Russian Federation
61 Maykel Van der pennen Fanatixc MTB team Netherlands
62 Paweł Gołębicki Torus Team Gdańsk Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Edward Szraucner RG 03 Haldern Germany
2 Adam Biewald Team Rotwild Germany
3 Ints Celmaraugs Senie Latvji Latvia
4 Torben Hartkopf Holstebro Cykel Club af 1960 Denmark
5 Steven Spaepen All Areas Bikers Belgium
6 Uģis Mitrevics MTB Latvia
7 Marijn Vissenberg All-Areas-Bikers Belgium
8 Jarosław Siwek SIWEKFOTOGRAFIA.PL Poland
9 Tobias Guggemos Brand Riders Germany
10 Piotr Pyra Kaszubiak Poznań Poland
11 Jordi Castan DRXS Team Barcelona Spain
12 Per Kvam DRXS Team Barcelona Spain
13 Fernando Caro Vega Symisur Centauro Bikes Spain
14 Jarosław Błaszyk UNIT MARTOMBIKE TEAM Poland
15 Jacek Paszke UNIT MARTOMBIKE TEAM Poland
16 Sławomir Wnuk Pedalada de Manana Poland
17 Artem Makii PNPPK Perm Russian Federation
18 Krzysztof Cimoszuk stockholm Poland
19 Nataliia Shershneva PNPPK Perm Russian Federation
20 Igor Gordienko Go Igoryok Russian Federation
21 Oliver Stückler ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen Austria
22 Sergey Zhulkov N Russian Federation
23 Bernd Schoeppner DRXS Team Barcelona Spain
24 Jorge Martinez DRXS BARCELONA +100 Spain
25 David Huertas DRXS BARCELONA Spain
26 Alfonso de Salvador DRXS Team Barcelona Spain
27 Javier Gallego DRXS Team Barcelona Spain
28 Ivan Ivanov TK MGTU Russian Federation
29 Artem Kukhtinskii Perm Russian Federation
30 Sergi Pages DRXS Team Barcelona Spain
31 José Antonio Gomez DRXS Team Barcelona Spain
32 Jose Borras DRXS Team Barcelona Spain
33 Joan Junyent Franco DRXS Team Barcelona Spain
34 Ivan Ischia DRXS Team Barcelona Italy
35 Przemysław Sadło NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL Poland
36 Tomasz Czerniak Chłopaki Poland
37 Marcin Urbaniak Chłopaki Poland
38 Kwinten Billen Zonhoven Belgium
39 Cristina Barberan Morales Symisur Centauro Bikes Spain
40 Jacinto Capote Robles TubelizaMe Team Spain
41 Jorge López Janeiro Symisur Centauro Bikes Spain
42 Ivo Sild Haaslava MTB Estonia
43 Alejandro Malaxetxebarria fardo´s Spain
44 Andrzej Jackowski CELLFAST MTB TEAM Poland
45 Jeroen Liebrecht RWP Bilthoven Netherlands
46 Alexandre Frappier Ogc/Giro Canada
47 Kriisa Kaido CC Rota Mobilis Estonia
48 Maciej Miarka - Poland
49 Gerrit Van Laethem Vertical Thinking Belgium
50 Raphael Van Laethem Vertical Thinking Belgium
51 Mario Puente Sierra 244 bikes Spain
52 Tarmo Ennok CC Rota Mobilis Estonia
53 Kuido Lemloch niner.ee Estonia
54 Raul Talumaa CC Rota Mobilis Estonia
55 Javier Puente Pérez 244 bikes Spain
56 Lorenzo Louagie heylen Belgium
57 Alexei Moskalenko Лидер Кингисепп Russian Federation
58 Allan Rior ATSport Estonia
59 Ewa Niewieczerzal CK Sävast Sweden
60 Piotr Niewieczerzal CK Sävast Sweden
61 Bea Winters RWP Bilthoven Netherlands
62 Taikki Tillemann CC Rota Mobilis Estonia
63 Frans van der Velden RWP Bilthoven Netherlands
64 Jakub Piszczek MMP Bochnia Poland
65 Alexander McGregor Next Level MTB Netherlands
66 Bas willigenburg Next Level MTB Netherlands
67 Tim van Dam Next Level MTB Netherlands
68 Katarzyna Ebert cykloza.com Poland
69 Jonet Kristel Life 2.0 Belgium
70 frederik engels Life 2.0 Belgium