Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Adrian Oleśniewicz GKC Gorlice Poland
2 Łukasz Kulesza Retro stork team Poland
3 Andrzej Gulba Pentel Poland
4 Tomasz Tyrawa Tyrawa TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE Poland
5 Angelika Grabiec JAS-KÓŁKA Poland
6 Krzysztof Nalepa XXX Poland
7 Rafał Sawczyn Grupetto Gorlice Poland
8 Dawid FIUT Regen Team Poland
9 Maciej Proficz 72D Windsport Powered by Oshee Poland
10 Wojciech Dołkowski Szukam-Inwestora.com Poland
11 Jacek Borgosz KTT CYCLING Jamaica
12 Sebastian Piecha Niezrzeszony Poland
13 Bartłomiej Borsuk Borsuk #mebleblero Poland
14 BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK ROGELLI TEAM Poland
15 Jarosław Wąs Dr. SuperPharm Poland
16 Paweł Jagódka TC Orzeł Spytkowice Poland
17 Mirosław Stokłosa EWODD TEAM Poland
18 Marek Pintal BSK Miód Kozacki Poland
19 Anna Banaszek HUROM TEAM Poland
20 Grzegorz Kuźnar DSR Krosno Poland
21 Wojciech Łyszczarz DAT Poland
22 Mariusz Palka Dąbrowa Górnicza Poland
23 ANDRZEJ NIENAŁTOWSKI RETRO BIKEACADEMY.PL Poland
24 Marek Bobakowski niezrzeszony Poland
25 ARTUR MAJEWSKI RETRO BIKEACADEMY.PL Poland
26 Peter Haykowski RCC Sweden
27 MICHAŁ BRZEZIŃSKI MBIKE Poland
28 Jakub Brożek Valmet Cycling Team Poland
29 Tomasz Kołtun TKDP Poland
30 HENRYK GOLIŃSKI EWODD TEAM Poland
31 Michał Źróbek Kraków Poland
32 Maciej Karwiński mkr Poland
33 GRZEGORZ PAWŁOWSKI EWODD TEAM Poland
34 Krzysztof Stawarz 1981 Poland
35 Patryk Sankowski Madrid cycling Poland
36 Szymon Szpiech Fenix Tychy Poland
37 Dariusz Lechowicz JKK Jędrzejów Poland
38 Łukasz Lechowicz JKK Jędrzejów Poland
39 wojciech pudełko brak imielin Poland
40 Arkadiusz Szygenda SGR Racing Team Poland
41 Tomasz Szygenda SGR RACING TEAM Poland
42 Konrad Frach RRRR Poland
43 Michał Słowik Yellow Cargo Express Poland
44 Grzegorz Lesniak KCKL Wlodawa Poland
45 Wiesław Sęk KSRG OSP Pruchnik I Poland
46 Karol Malec Lekarzsport.pl Poland
47 Paweł Sitko SCS OSOZ Racing Team Poland
48 Jacek Lewandowski Poland
49 Paweł Balcerzak TREK MADONE Poland
50 Mariusz Cała Zby szkoda Andrespol Team Poland
51 Jakub Huza Sports Camp Poland
52 Jacek Kierkowski - Poland
53 Paweł Biegaj ROCK and ROWER team Poland
54 Adrian Puc ŁYDA MUSI PODAWAĆ Poland
55 Mateusz Prokop ... Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Krzysztof Rajtar Unlimited Sport Poland
2 Wojciech Deręgowski - Poland
3 Piotr Kosiński - Poland
4 GRZEGORZ ZIĄBEK Krzczonów Poland
5 Adam Żywicki Cisowianka TEAM Poland
6 Andrzej Ziemiński Retro Bike Academy.pl Poland
7 Sylwia Szeliga Bike Atelier Poland
8 Wojtek J Gubała Grupetto Gorlice Poland
9 Jarosław Niedźwiedzki Model Bike Team Poland
10 Manuel Uribe Way2Champ Mexico
11 Michał Podolak --- Poland
12 Elżbieta Rej 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Poland
13 Bartłomiej Kmak Regen Team Poland
14 Sławomir Szwarc PIRAMIDION CYCLING Poland
15 Andrzej Kornaś KUKUCZSPORT.PL Poland
16 Justyna Justyna niezrzeszona Poland
17 Grzegorz Borsuk Mebleblero Poland
18 Ryszard Cygańczuk Gorlicki Klub Cyklistów Poland
19 Sebastian Chłanda Grupetto Gorlice Poland
20 Dariusz Iwan noname Poland
21 Rafał Borkowski sky Poland
22 Bogdan Kawaler niezrzeszony Poland
23 Maciej Arcipowski Retro Stork Team Poland
24 Mateusz Mruk DBK Group Poland
25 Karol Karasiński Kolarski.eu Poland
26 Ireneusz Michalski JKK Jedrzejow Poland
27 Jan Głowacki Roweromania Poland
28 Dawid Dąbrowski XXXX Poland
29 Krzysztof Rainer ACS-STAL RUSTICA TEAM Poland
30 Szymon Bekas Partystop Poland
31 Krzysztof Bochnak Nowotarski Klub Kolarski Poland
32 Mateusz Hurkała BSK Miód Kozacki Poland
33 Mieczysław Rolka nierzeszony Poland
34 Bartłomiej Bałut Bikebrothers Tarnów Poland
35 Marcin Spłuszka Poland
36 Tomasz Myśliwiec brak Poland
37 Marcin Wojciechowski Wojciechowski Team Poland
38 DAMIAN URBAŃSKI MTBB - BIELSKA DRUŻYNA MTB Poland
39 Olaf Rozwadowski Kukuczsport Poland
40 Bartosz Pustułka brak Poland
41 Wojciech Tarasek Stara Wieś Team Poland
42 Mateusz Bieda N/A Poland
43 Stanisław Świąder Sokół Tarnów Poland
44 Sławomir Wilkoński Sławomir Wilkoński Poland
45 Krzysztof Celary BIKEBOARD Poland
46 Michał Węc Tarnów Poland
47 Tomasz Bodurka Cyklo Jura Zabierzów Poland
48 Andrzej Baryluk Euromed Baryluk Racing Team Poland
49 Wincenty Rolka brak Poland
50 Ryszard Bartosz JKK JEDRZEJOW Poland
51 Beata Prusak Regen Team Poland
52 Sebastian Prusak Regen Team Poland
53 Konrad Tront - Poland
54 Marian Rolka Nie zrzeszony Poland
55 Jan Graboń indywidualny Poland
56 Robert Sanecki Sprint Gorzyce Poland
57 Bartosz Lipowski brak Poland
58 Michał Długosz brak Poland
59 Grzegorz Musiał . Poland
60 Tomasz Bajak XC 80 Poland
61 Wojciech Kopkowicz Kopkowicz-Manage.com Poland
62 Magdalena Szymańska XC 80 Poland
63 Sławek Kogut - Poland
64 Paulina Szaryńska Paula & Grzegorz Poland
65 Robert Cop Jedynka Serwis Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
66 Paweł Kukla Jedynka Serwis Poland
67 Janusz Kukla Jedynka Serwis Poland
68 Mateusz Kubacki ROPCZYCE Poland
69 Krzysztof Prosniak Busko Poland
70 Jakub Prośniak - Poland
71 Michał Oleksy SA PSP Kraków Poland
72 Paweł Mucha Cyklo Jura Zabierzów Poland
73 Tomasz Piętoń Dobra Poland
74 Maciej Chmielewski STC Stargard Poland
75 Monika Kloc Biuro Doradztwa Podatkowego s.c. Poland
76 Maciej Warmijak KGB Kolarska Grupa Bialska Poland
77 KRZYSZTOF GULBA PENTEL Poland
78 wojciech sajtyna JKK Jędrzejów Poland
79 Michał Bąkiewicz JKK Jędrzejów Poland
80 Łukasz Szajerka Bez klubu Poland
81 Maciej Niewiadomski Enamor International Poland
82 Jacek Jackowski JKK Jędrzejów Poland
83 Jarosław Gawęda JKK Jędrzejów Poland
84 Łukasz Kaczor Anstal Poland
85 Maciej Chrzanowski . Poland
86 Marian Celary - Poland
87 Tomasz Gościński 1976 Poland
88 Michal Janikowski Burcak Poland
89 Karol Rąpała Rowerem przez Jasło Poland
90 Miłosz Jakielaszek - Poland
91 Arkadiusz Jedryka Cyklo Poland
92 Janusz Siedlak Say More Poland
93 Monika Szotowicz STC STARGARD Poland
94 Paweł Skorupa SKORUPA TRIATHLON Poland
95 Witold Jaśkowiec Cyklo Jura Zabierzów Poland
96 Tomasz Koszarek Nowotarski Klub Kolarski Poland
97 Szczepan Płusa Lider Motosport Poland
98 Adam Bohusław Podhorecki Ortotop Poland
99 Paweł Pilch - Poland
100 Tomasz Put - Poland
101 Tomasz Bobrowski BRAK Poland
102 Jarosław Bogusz RETRO STORK TEAM Poland
103 Daniel Przydryga Cis Poland
104 Jacek Marć Studio EXPRESS Poland
105 Michał Migdał Skyler Kraków Poland
106 Jan Biskup JKK Jędrzejów Poland
107 Krzysztof Dziemba Brak Poland
108 Andrzej Krawczyk Bike Team Łąkta Górna Poland
109 Marek Skowronek niezrzeszony Poland
110 Paweł Ostrowski JKK Jędrzejów Poland
111 Bogusław rowery Pruciak BB BEST BIKE PIEKARY Śl Poland
112 Jerzy Czubaj MAPEI POLSKA Poland
113 Grzegorz Gajewski brak Poland
114 Robert Połeć wlk Poland
115 Bartosz Gocał Jaworzno Poland
116 Przemysław Kotara brak Poland
117 MATEUSZ KRZESZEWSKI - Poland
118 Sebastian Inglot SI Poland
119 Michał Słowik Yellow Cargo Express Poland
120 Jacek Szczupak Lańcuckie Towarzystwo Cyklistów Poland
121 Kuba Sagan Brak Poland
122 Adam Warzywoda MAKi Poland
123 Błażej Koput Wydolnosc.pl Poland
124 Karol Boreczek Bike Atelier Team Poland
125 Adrian Krawczyk Bike Team Łąkta Górna Poland
126 Piotr Siedlak SAY MORE Poland
127 maciek chmielewski Polonia Warszawa MTB Poland
128 Tomasz Trzeszczoń ewodd Poland
129 Konrad Kościółek - Poland
130 Adam Mijakowski MIJAKOWSKI Team Poland
131 Waldemar Jabłoński EWODD Poland
132 Piotr Grubka Passionbike Oświęcim Poland
133 Szymon Urban www.wyscigrowerowy.pl Poland
134 Piotr Piechnik SPOKOJNIE SPOKOJNIE Poland
135 Łukasz Wòjcik . Poland
136 Marcin Apostoł Aktywna strona życia Poland
137 Konrad Sołtys brak Poland
138 Tomasz Latański Mżawka Rzeczyca Poland
139 Tomasz Lambryczak brak Poland
140 Bartosz Erdmann - Poland
141 Kamil Jurczak Rambo Team Poland
142 Grzegorz Jurczak Morecambe Poland
143 Damian Deszyński ista biegAmy Poland
144 Marcin Raczyński Rozpruwacze Poland
145 Łukasz Ważydrąg Łukasz Ważydrąg Poland
146 Grzegorz Gizler - Poland
147 Zbigniew Ulmaniec Niezrzeszony Poland
148 Kazimierz Deja Niezrzeszony Poland
149 Andrzej Różański niezrzeszony Poland
150 Rafał Radwanek Husaria Race Team Poland
151 Eugeniusz Jarczyk SCHC Chrzanów Poland
152 Marek Wrzecionek niezrzeszony Poland
153 Michał Chrzanowski - Poland
154 Cezary Pietraszko Tolki i Lolki Poland
155 Paweł Buchwald Tolki i Lolki Poland
156 Mateusz Półrola Kolarsko Biegowy Klub Sportowy Radomsko Poland
157 Tomasz Nowosad MayDay Lublin Poland
158 Michał Wicherek - Poland
159 Marcin Rosiek OTR Kraków Poland
160 Sebastian Walczyński STC Skarżysko Poland
161 Tomasz Kosiba Brak klubu Poland
162 Ewa Brzozowska-Wicherek niestowarzyszona Poland
163 Tomasz Maciuszek Limanowa Poland
164 Bartosz Więckowski nz Poland
165 Paweł Ulmaniec Kraków Poland
166 Stanisław Krzyżanowski Elizabeth Team <3 Poland
167 Dominik Kaczmarek Clouds On Mars Poland
168 Krzysztof Wróbel 3M Poland
169 Paweł Dutka DUTKA Poland
170 Piotr Antusiak - Poland
171 Janusz Antusiak Niezrzeszony Poland
172 Radosław Siołkowski Valmet Cycling Team Poland
173 Janusz Jeż EHAKI Poland
174 Paweł Kierat Valmet Cycling Team Poland
175 Bartosz Borkowski hardbooters Poland
176 Michał Streer Streer brak Poland
177 MIŁOSZ SUDOŁ Klub Nocny Poland
178 Krzysztof Okrzesik - Poland
179 Jerzy Kieller Rzeszów Poland
180 Zenon Mikołajczyk niezrzeszony Poland
181 Mateusz Moskal Tarnów Poland
182 Karol Pastwa MTBB - Bielska Drużyna MTB Poland
183 Bartłomiej Ochman - Poland
184 Tomasz Salachna - Poland

Drużyny

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Tomasz Salachna
-
Poland
2 Bartłomiej Ochman
-
Poland
3 Mateusz Moskal
Tarnów
Poland
4 Zenon Mikołajczyk
niezrzeszony
Poland
5 Krzysztof Okrzesik
-
Poland
6 Michał Streer Streer
brak
Poland
7 Paweł Kierat
Valmet Cycling Team
Poland
8 Radosław Siołkowski
Valmet Cycling Team
Poland
9 Janusz Antusiak
Niezrzeszony
Poland
10 Piotr Antusiak
-
Poland
11 Paweł Ulmaniec
Kraków
Poland
12 Michał Wicherek
-
Poland
13 Paweł Buchwald
Tolki i Lolki
Poland
14 Cezary Pietraszko
Tolki i Lolki
Poland
15 Michał Chrzanowski
-
Poland
16 Marek Wrzecionek
niezrzeszony
Poland
17 Andrzej Różański
niezrzeszony
Poland
18 Kazimierz Deja
Niezrzeszony
Poland
19 Jacek Kierkowski
-
Poland
20 Zbigniew Ulmaniec
Niezrzeszony
Poland
21 Grzegorz Gizler
-
Poland
22 Bartosz Erdmann
-
Poland
23 Tomasz Lambryczak
brak
Poland
24 Konrad Sołtys
brak
Poland
25 Łukasz Wòjcik
.
Poland
26 Konrad Kościółek
-
Poland
27 Adrian Krawczyk
Bike Team Łąkta Górna
Poland
28 Michał Słowik
Yellow Cargo Express
Poland
29 Kuba Sagan
Brak
Poland
30 Michał Słowik
Yellow Cargo Express
Poland
31 MATEUSZ KRZESZEWSKI
-
Poland
32 Przemysław Kotara
brak
Poland
33 Grzegorz Gajewski
brak
Poland
34 Paweł Ostrowski
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
35 Marek Skowronek
niezrzeszony
Poland
36 Andrzej Krawczyk
Bike Team Łąkta Górna
Poland
37 Krzysztof Dziemba
Brak
Poland
38 Łukasz Lechowicz
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
39 Dariusz Lechowicz
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
40 Jan Biskup
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
41 GRZEGORZ PAWŁOWSKI
EWODD TEAM
Poland
42 Michał Źróbek
Kraków
Poland
43 HENRYK GOLIŃSKI
EWODD TEAM
Poland
44 Jakub Brożek
Valmet Cycling Team
Poland
45 Tomasz Put
-
Poland
46 Paweł Pilch
-
Poland
47 Tomasz Koszarek
Nowotarski Klub Kolarski
Poland
48 Witold Jaśkowiec
Cyklo Jura Zabierzów
Poland
49 Miłosz Jakielaszek
-
Poland
50 ARTUR MAJEWSKI
RETRO BIKEACADEMY.PL
Poland
51 Marek Bobakowski
niezrzeszony
Poland
52 ANDRZEJ NIENAŁTOWSKI
RETRO BIKEACADEMY.PL
Poland
53 Marian Celary
-
Poland
54 Maciej Chrzanowski
.
Poland
55 Jarosław Gawęda
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
56 Jacek Jackowski
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
57 Michał Bąkiewicz
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
58 wojciech sajtyna
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
59 Paweł Mucha
Cyklo Jura Zabierzów
Poland
60 Jakub Prośniak
-
Poland
61 Janusz Kukla
Jedynka Serwis
Poland
62 Paweł Kukla
Jedynka Serwis
Poland
63 Robert Cop
Jedynka Serwis
Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
64 Sławek Kogut
-
Poland
65 Magdalena Szymańska
XC 80
Poland
66 Tomasz Bajak
XC 80
Poland
67 Grzegorz Musiał
.
Poland
68 Michał Długosz
brak
Poland
69 Bartosz Lipowski
brak
Poland
70 Konrad Tront
-
Poland
71 Sebastian Prusak
Regen Team
Poland
72 Beata Prusak
Regen Team
Poland
73 Wincenty Rolka
brak
Poland
74 Michał Węc
Tarnów
Poland
75 Bartosz Pustułka
brak
Poland
76 Mirosław Stokłosa
EWODD TEAM
Poland
77 Tomasz Myśliwiec
brak
Poland
78 Krzysztof Bochnak
Nowotarski Klub Kolarski
Poland
79 Bogdan Kawaler
niezrzeszony
Poland
80 Sebastian Chłanda
Grupetto Gorlice
Poland
81 Sebastian Piecha
Niezrzeszony
Poland
82 Bartłomiej Kmak
Regen Team
Poland
83 Wojtek J Gubała
Grupetto Gorlice
Poland
84 Dawid FIUT
Regen Team
Poland
85 Piotr Kosiński
-
Poland
86 Rafał Sawczyn
Grupetto Gorlice
Poland
87 Wojciech Deręgowski
-
Poland