Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Tomasz Trzeszczon ewodd Poland
2 Konrad Kościółek - Poland
3 Adam Mijakowski MIJAKOWSKI Team Poland
4 Paweł Sitko SCS OSOZ Racing Team Poland
5 Waldemar Jabłonski EWODD Poland
6 Jacek Lewandowski Poland
7 Paweł Balcerzak TREK MADONE Poland
8 Mariusz Cała Zby szkoda Andrespol Team Poland
9 Marcin Raczyński Rozpruwacze Poland
10 Jakub Huza Sports Camp Poland
11 Jacek Kierkowski - Poland
12 Marcin Rosiek OTR Kraków Poland
13 Dominik Kaczmarek Clouds On Mars Poland
15 Paweł Biegaj ROCK and ROWER team Poland
16 Maciej Niewolański LYDA MUSI PODAWAĆ Poland
17 Michał Streer brak Poland
18 Adrian Puc ŁYDA MUSI PODAWAĆ Poland
19 Mateusz Prokop BiM Poland
20 Karol Pastwa - Poland
21 Bartłomiej Ochman - Poland
22 Tomasz Salachna - Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Piotr Grubka Passionbike Oświęcim Poland
2 Szymon Urban www.wyscigrowerowy.pl Poland
3 Piotr Piechnik None Poland
4 Łukasz Wòjcik . Poland
5 Marcin Apostoł Aktywna strona życia Poland
6 Konrad Sołtys brak Poland
7 Tomasz Latański Mżawka Rzeczyca Poland
8 Tomasz Lambryczak brak Poland
9 Bartosz Erdmann - Poland
10 Kamil Jurczak Rambo Team Poland
11 Grzegorz Jurczak Morecambe Poland
12 Damian Deszyński ista biegAmy Poland
13 Łukasz Ważydrąg Łukasz Ważydrąg Poland
14 Grzegorz Gizler - Poland
15 Zbigniew Ulmaniec Niezrzeszony Poland
16 Kazimierz Deja Niezrzeszony Poland
17 Andrzej Różański niezrzeszony Poland
18 Rafał Radwanek Husaria Race Team Poland
19 Eugeniusz Jarczyk SCHC Chrzanów Poland
20 Marek Wrzecionek niezrzeszony Poland
21 Michał Chrzanowski - Poland
22 Cezary Pietraszko Tolki i Lolki Poland
23 Paweł Buchwald Tolki i Lolki Poland
24 Mateusz Półrola Kolarsko Biegowy Klub Sportowy Radomsko Poland
25 Tomasz Nowosad MayDay Lublin Poland
26 Michał Wicherek - Poland
27 Sebastian Walczyński STC Skarżysko Poland
28 Tomasz Kosiba Brak klubu Poland
29 Ewa Brzozowska-Wicherek niestowarzyszona Poland
30 Tomasz Maciuszek Limanowa Poland
31 Bartosz Więckowski nz Poland
32 Paweł Ulmaniec Kraków Poland
33 Stanisław Krzyżanowski Elizabeth Team Poland
34 Krzysztof Wróbel 3M Poland
35 Paweł Dutka DUTKA Poland
36 Piotr Antusiak - Poland
37 Janusz Antusiak Niezrzeszony Poland
38 Radosław Siołkowski Valmet Cycling Team Poland
39 Janusz Jeż EHAKI Poland
40 Paweł Kierat Valmet Cycling Team Poland
41 Bartosz Borkowski hardbooters Poland
42 MIŁOSZ SUDOŁ Klub Nocny Poland
43 Krzysztof Okrzesik - Poland
44 Jerzy Kieller Rzeszów Poland
45 Zenon Mikołajczyk niezrzeszony Poland
46 Mateusz Moskal Tarnów Poland

Drużyny

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Tomasz Salachna
-
Poland
2 Bartłomiej Ochman
-
Poland
3 Karol Pastwa
-
Poland
4 Zenon Mikołajczyk
niezrzeszony
Poland
5 Krzysztof Okrzesik
-
Poland
6 Michał Streer
brak
Poland
7 Paweł Kierat
Valmet Cycling Team
Poland
8 Radosław Siołkowski
Valmet Cycling Team
Poland
9 Janusz Antusiak
Niezrzeszony
Poland
10 Piotr Antusiak
-
Poland
11 Michał Wicherek
-
Poland
12 Paweł Buchwald
Tolki i Lolki
Poland
13 Cezary Pietraszko
Tolki i Lolki
Poland
14 Michał Chrzanowski
-
Poland
15 Marek Wrzecionek
niezrzeszony
Poland
16 Andrzej Różański
niezrzeszony
Poland
17 Kazimierz Deja
Niezrzeszony
Poland
18 Jacek Kierkowski
-
Poland
19 Zbigniew Ulmaniec
Niezrzeszony
Poland
20 Grzegorz Gizler
-
Poland
21 Bartosz Erdmann
-
Poland
22 Tomasz Lambryczak
brak
Poland
23 Konrad Sołtys
brak
Poland
24 Konrad Kościółek
-
Poland