Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Artur Sroka NSB Inżynieria Trilux Team Poland
2 Michał Góźdź KTC Kielce Poland
3 Łukasz Kulesza Retro stork team Poland
4 Patryk Wójcik inmogilany cycling team Poland
5 Magdalena Czusz 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Poland
6 Darek Ostrowski EBICOM PM BIKE RACING TEAM Poland
7 Jakub Haligowski IN Mogilany Cycling Team Poland
8 Grzegorz Pasterski PG Team Poland
9 Dariusz Mirosław Poland
10 Kazimierz Owsionka Owsionka Żywiec Poland
11 Maciej Owsionka KKS Sokół Kęty Poland
12 Jarosław Wąs Dr. SuperPharm Poland
13 Maciej Habrat 72D WiNDSPORT POWERD BY OSHEE Poland
14 Andrzej Jarosz 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Poland
15 Paweł Zaczyk 72D OSHEE Windsport Team Poland
16 HENRYK GOLIŃSKI EWODD TEAM Poland
17 Tomasz Woźnica Pracownia ogrodów Poland
18 Paweł Gładyś Team Hurom Masters Poland
19 Anna Banaszek HUROM TEAM Poland
20 Stanisław Hoder Hoder S.C. Poland
21 Marek Stram Retro Stork Team Poland
22 Sławomir Furmanek Mtb Start Trec Kartuzy Poland
23 Maro Wojnarowski 72D Windsport Oshee Poland
24 Izabela Sikora HIGH5 POLSKA Poland
25 TOMASZ HRYCYK Danielo Sportswear Luks Dwójka Stryków Poland
26 Robert Duda Retro Stork Team Poland
27 kordian kaltbach JLL CYCLING TEAM Poland
28 TOMASZ MAJEWSKI Retro Stork Team Poland
29 ANDRZEJ NIENAŁTOWSKI RETRO BIKEACADEMY.PL Poland
30 ARTUR MAJEWSKI RETRO BIKEACADEMY.PL Poland
31 Łukasz Biernat - Poland
32 Tomasz Ciolek Ciolek Alpe de huez Poland
33 Tomasz Kołtun TKDP Poland
34 Dariusz Lechowicz JKK Jędrzejów Poland
35 Łukasz Lechowicz JKK Jędrzejów Poland
36 Artur Cytlak Cube Szok Lion Motors Team Poland
37 Piotr Kalbarczyk Pętla Kopernika Team Poland
38 Dariusz Baranowski Eurosport Specialized Danielo Sportswear Team Poland
39 wojciech pudełko brak imielin Poland
40 Wojciech Fraś - Poland
41 Mateusz Gawelczyk CEZISteam Poland
42 Marek Mirosławski Kolejarz Jura Częstochowa Poland
43 Tomasz Pajak - Poland
44 Michał Słowik Yellow Cargo Express Poland
45 Arthur Gągała SPORTING TAVIRA Norway
46 Norbert Krawczyk Musli4u Poland
47 Szymon Biel 1985 Poland
48 Jacek Lewandowski Poland
49 Tomasz Majcher HPE Sport Poland
50 Tomasz Grimnitz INTERNO TORUŃ Poland
51 Grzegorz Burzawa FENIX TYCHY Poland
52 Marcin Drzewiecki Loyality Point powered Hotel Zamek Ryn Poland
53 Marcin Raczyński Rozpruwacze Poland
54 Jakub Huza Sports Camp Poland
55 Przemysław Piotrowski Cube Szok Lion Motors Team Poland
56 Stanisław Szubierajski Banany23 Poland
57 Marcin Iwański JKK Jędrzejów Poland
58 Bartłomiej Węglewski Go4Life Poland
59 Maciej Popiołek Bez Poland
60 Jacek Stokłosa StoklosaTeam Poland
61 Adrian Oleśniewicz GKC Gorlice Poland
62 Adrian Puc ŁYDA MUSI PODAWAĆ Poland
63 Wiesław Jasieniecki TTC Beretta Toruń Poland
64 Grzegorz Tomasiak Mayday Team Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Arkadiusz Kogut www.Way2Champ.com Poland
2 Tomasz Lambryczak brak Poland
3 Stanisław Hoder Hoder BORA Poland
4 Łukasz Dudała BORA Poland
5 Zdzisław Drobisz Taurus Extreme Poland
6 Jacek Gajewski STC Poland
7 Kazimierz Ziemianek Raso Poland
8 Marcin Ziemianek Raso sportswear Marcin Ziemianek Poland
9 Grzegorz Warchoł KRZEPA Tarnów Poland
10 Michał Janiszewski Hansgrohe Poland
11 Jarosław Stankiewicz Hansgrohe Poland
12 Jakub Tomaszewski Hansgrohe Poland
13 Łukasz Grabarczyk 1337 Poland
14 Dariusz Zięba BikeAcademy.pl Poland
15 Adam Żywicki Cisowianka TEAM Poland
16 Robert Kamiński Hansgrohe Poland
17 Andrzej Ziemiński Retro Bike Academy.pl Poland
18 Jan Biernat Wesołe Ultrasy Poland
19 Tomasz Rutkowski Pacific Toruń Poland
20 Bartłomiej Kmak Regen Team Poland
21 Andrzej Fedorowicz - Poland
22 Stanisław Niewiadomy - Poland
23 Jakub Błoniarczyk brak Poland
24 Bogdan Kawaler niezrzeszony Poland
25 Tomasz Jarkowski KK24H Poland
26 Adam Siedlarz Brak Poland
27 Ireneusz Michalski JKK Jedrzejow Poland
28 Monika Świerczewska MyBike Road Team Poland
29 Mateusz Wyszyński MyBike Road Team Poland
30 Michał Ziułek TrenujRower Team Poland
31 Jerzy Greń Race Poland
32 Maciej Sikora Varso Poland
33 Piotr Działowy La Bicicletta CAFE Poland
34 Arkadiusz Biczewski KSPO Dentinea 1A Poland
35 Karolina Kukuła Profidea Kraków Poland
36 Artur Osojca Epicentrum Poland
37 Piotr Szafraniec EKOI Velonews.pl Poland
38 Paweł Janas RBS Poland
39 Roman Paczka KLKS AZALIA BRZOZA KROLEWSKA Poland
40 Sebastian Żurek Mayday Team Poland
41 Zbigniew Paluch niezrzeszony Poland
42 Piotr Skrzyniarz Piotr Skrzyniarz Poland
43 Damian Kamiński Płock Klub Kolarski Poland
44 Artur Kozak Pan Poland
45 Rafa Bankowski forfiter Poland
46 Krzysztof Celary BIKEBOARD Poland
47 Beata Prusak Regen Team Poland
48 Sebastian Prusak Regen Team Poland
49 Kaśka Nowak Drużyna TVN Poland
50 Jarosław Górecki Kolarski.eu Poland
51 Bogdan Trzópek Race Poland
52 Piotr Stawicki Pacific Toruń Poland
53 Grzegorz Jazurek Varso Poland
54 Andrzej Niziołek THULE JMP Poland
55 Paulina Szaryńska Paula & Grzegorz Poland
56 Robert Cop Jedynka Serwis Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
57 Michał Bogdziewicz Apteka Gemini Poland
58 Mateusz Kubacki ROPCZYCE Poland
59 Jan Pilch TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE Poland
60 Maciej Chmielewski STC Stargard Poland
61 Antoni Kida GKK OPTY Grodzisk Mazowiecki Poland
62 Jan Biskup JKK Jędrzejów Poland
63 wojciech sajtyna JKK Jędrzejów Poland
64 Michał Bąkiewicz JKK Jędrzejów Poland
65 Jacek Jackowski JKK Jędrzejów Poland
66 Jarosław Gawęda JKK Jędrzejów Poland
67 Marian Celary - Poland
68 Mateusz Ogonowski nd Poland
69 Michal Janikowski Burcak Poland
70 Piotr Tomana Majka Days Poland
71 Andrzej Karpiel - Poland
72 Błażej Stachowiak Burcak Poland
73 Michał Fabisiak Burcak Team Poland
74 Dariusz Malinowski GATTA BIKE-RS Poland
75 Adam Pamuła ADIMET Poland
76 Łukasz Szajerka Bez klubu Poland
77 Jakub Ciszak Fenix Tychy Poland
78 Janusz Siedlak Say More Poland
79 Monika Szotowicz STC STARGARD Poland
80 Witold Jaśkowiec Cyklo Jura Zabierzów Poland
81 Rafał Namyślak Movistar Poland
82 Zbyszek Bieryt Jas-Kółka Poland
83 Szczepan Płusa Lider Motosport Poland
84 Małgorzata Sucha Ebicom PM Bike Racing Team Poland
85 Tomasz Majcher HPE Sport Poland
86 Krzysztof Karykowski niezrzeszony Poland
87 Jarosław Bogusz RETRO STORK TEAM Poland
88 Maciej Arcipowski Retro Stork Team Poland
89 Stanisław Żak Regent’s Park United Kingdom
90 Marcin Bartoszewski - Poland
91 KRZYSZTOF BACIK XXX12 Poland
92 Bartłomiej Bałut Bikebrothers Tarnów Poland
93 rafał janusz lzs zakrzów Poland
94 Jacek Marć Studio EXPRESS Poland
95 Michał Gruda Retro Stork Team Poland
96 Hubert Gierszewski - Poland
97 Wiesław Gaszyński SERAFINOWSKI OPONY Poland
98 Mateusz Romanek niezrzeszony Poland
99 Szymon Sapeta GO4ADVENTURE Poland
100 Andrzej Krawczyk Bike Team Łąkta Górna Poland
101 Adrian Krawczyk Bike Team Łąkta Górna Poland
102 Bartłomiej Wiktor Selbst Poland
103 Tomasz Kaczorowski Bogdziewicz.com Poland
104 Marek Skowronek niezrzeszony Poland
105 Paweł Ostrowski JKK Jędrzejów Poland
106 Bogusław rowery Pruciak BB BEST BIKE PIEKARY Śl Poland
107 Jerzy Czubaj MAPEI POLSKA Poland
108 Krzysztof Dziemba Brak Poland
109 Tadeusz Kisza Konstruktor market ogólnobudowlany Tadeusz Kisza Poland
110 Bartosz Gocał Jaworzno Poland
111 José Carlos Robles Castilla Spain
112 Michał Słowik Yellow Cargo Express Poland
113 PIOTR DEJA niezrzeszony Poland
114 Wojciech Bartyński PGE Obrót S.A. Poland
115 Zygmunt Tuszyński PGE Obrót S.A. Poland
116 Adam Warzywoda MAKi Poland
117 Błażej Koput Wydolnosc.pl Poland
118 Marcin Wystrychowski bfagencja.pl Poland
119 Marcin Zając 77CATS Poland
120 maciek chmielewski Polonia Warszawa MTB Poland
121 Piotr Michalski Xbox Bike Team Poland
122 Adam Mijakowski MIJAKOWSKI Team Poland
123 Bartłomiej Grodecki PGE Obrót S.A. Poland
124 ANDRZEJ MARCINEK 50upAT Poland
125 Piotr Siedlak SAY MORE Poland
126 Andrzej Fijak NIEZRZESZONY Poland
127 Piotr Grubka Passionbike Oświęcim Poland
128 Karol Rąpała Rowerem przez Jasło Poland
129 Przemysław Mońko Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team Poland Poland
130 Gabriel Janowski Ekofront Poland
131 Piotr Piechnik SPOKOJNIE SPOKOJNIE Poland
132 Tomasz Kubarek PolishTeam MANRESA Spain
133 Łukasz Wòjcik . Poland
134 Mieczysław Pawlukiewicz Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team Poland Poland
135 Marek Duklanowski RM Szczecin Poland
136 Kamil Jurczak Rambo Team Poland
137 Grzegorz Jurczak Morecambe Poland
138 Grzegorz Gizler - Poland
139 Andrzej Andrzejewski Gliwice Poland
140 Witold Filas Ultrek Poland
141 Bartosz Klosinski PolishTeam MANRESA Spain
142 Bartłomiej Pamuła Cube Szok Lion Motors Team Poland
143 Marcin Reszka Cube Szok Lion Motors Team Poland
144 Piotr Albin JKK Jędrzejów Poland
145 Kazimierz Deja Niezrzeszony Poland
146 Andrzej Różański niezrzeszony Poland
147 Piotr Skowronski HBA Huzar Bike Academy Poland
148 Tomasz Radomski x Poland
149 Marek Wrzecionek niezrzeszony Poland
150 Mateusz Półrola Kolarsko Biegowy Klub Sportowy Radomsko Poland
151 Mateusz Dałek Fujitsu Łódź Team Poland
152 Rafał Szkwarek Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team Poland Poland
153 Michał Iwankiewicz Zgrupka Luboń Poland
154 Hubert Iwankiewicz Zgrupka Luboń Poland
155 Sebastian Walczyński STC Skarżysko Poland
156 Tomasz Kosiba Brak klubu Poland
157 Marcin Szanter Szanter Poland
158 Bartosz Więckowski nz Poland
159 TOMASZ KOWALSKI BIKE CENTER ATAK SPORT ŚWIDNICA Poland
160 Maciej Matusiak PolishTeam MANRESA Poland
161 Wojciech Salamon PolishTeam MANRESA Poland
162 Jacek Nalepa Fenix Tychy Poland
163 Krzysztof Wróbel 3M Poland
164 Tomasz Kołacz LegioRaceTeam Poland
165 Cezary Baran RAM cycling Poland
166 Krzysztof Trojanowski Velo Ćmiłów Poland
167 Robert Jabłoński kolejarz jura częstochowa Poland
168 Robert Skwarek LegioRaceTeam Poland
169 Lech Gradziński Varso Poland
170 Michał Przybysz Varso Poland
171 Janusz Jeż EHAKI Poland
172 Marcin Makowski MAYDAY TEAM Poland
173 Paweł Berdyczko Berdyk Team Poland
174 WŁADYSŁAW KWAŚNICKI WLADYSLAW KWASNICKI Switzerland
175 Krzysztof Puchałka Berdyk Team Poland
176 Jarosław Wiatr SLW Poland
177 Dawid Budziński TTS Cycling Team Poland
178 Alan Michalski JKK Jędrzejów Poland
179 Tomasz Brzdąk Tomek Poland
180 Dawid Kotlarz KS Limanowa Forrest Poland
181 Katarzyna Stelmach Luks Grodno Nowogród Poland
182 Zenon Mikołajczyk niezrzeszony Poland

Drużyny

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Grzegorz Tomasiak
Mayday Team
Poland
2 Zenon Mikołajczyk
niezrzeszony
Poland
3 Alan Michalski
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
4 Krzysztof Puchałka
Berdyk Team
Poland
5 Paweł Berdyczko
Berdyk Team
Poland
6 Michał Przybysz
Varso
Poland
7 Lech Gradziński
Varso
Poland
8 Robert Skwarek
LegioRaceTeam
Poland
9 Tomasz Kołacz
LegioRaceTeam
Poland
10 Jacek Nalepa
Fenix Tychy
Poland
11 Wojciech Salamon
PolishTeam MANRESA
Poland
12 Maciej Matusiak
PolishTeam MANRESA
Poland
13 Marcin Iwański
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
14 Hubert Iwankiewicz
Zgrupka Luboń
Poland
15 Michał Iwankiewicz
Zgrupka Luboń
Poland
16 Rafał Szkwarek
Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team Poland
Poland
17 Marek Wrzecionek
niezrzeszony
Poland
18 Andrzej Różański
niezrzeszony
Poland
19 Piotr Albin
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
20 Marcin Reszka
Cube Szok Lion Motors Team
Poland
21 Bartłomiej Pamuła
Cube Szok Lion Motors Team
Poland
22 Bartosz Klosinski
PolishTeam MANRESA
Spain
23 Grzegorz Gizler
-
Poland
24 Przemysław Piotrowski
Cube Szok Lion Motors Team
Poland
25 Mieczysław Pawlukiewicz
Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team Poland
Poland
26 Tomasz Kubarek
PolishTeam MANRESA
Spain
27 Przemysław Mońko
Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team Poland
Poland
28 Tomasz Majcher
HPE Sport
Poland
29 Bartłomiej Grodecki
PGE Obrót S.A.
Poland
30 Michał Słowik
Yellow Cargo Express
Poland
31 Zygmunt Tuszyński
PGE Obrót S.A.
Poland
32 Wojciech Bartyński
PGE Obrót S.A.
Poland
33 PIOTR DEJA
niezrzeszony
Poland
34 Tomasz Pajak
-
Poland
35 Michał Słowik
Yellow Cargo Express
Poland
36 Wojciech Fraś
-
Poland
37 Krzysztof Dziemba
Brak
Poland
38 Artur Cytlak
Cube Szok Lion Motors Team
Poland
39 Paweł Ostrowski
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
40 Marek Skowronek
niezrzeszony
Poland
41 Adrian Krawczyk
Bike Team Łąkta Górna
Poland
42 Andrzej Krawczyk
Bike Team Łąkta Górna
Poland
43 Łukasz Lechowicz
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
44 Dariusz Lechowicz
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
45 Mateusz Romanek
niezrzeszony
Poland
46 Hubert Gierszewski
-
Poland
47 Michał Gruda
Retro Stork Team
Poland
48 Marcin Bartoszewski
-
Poland
49 Maciej Arcipowski
Retro Stork Team
Poland
50 Krzysztof Karykowski
niezrzeszony
Poland
51 Tomasz Majcher
HPE Sport
Poland
52 Łukasz Biernat
-
Poland
53 Jakub Ciszak
Fenix Tychy
Poland
54 Błażej Stachowiak
Burcak
Poland
55 Andrzej Karpiel
-
Poland
56 ARTUR MAJEWSKI
RETRO BIKEACADEMY.PL
Poland
57 ANDRZEJ NIENAŁTOWSKI
RETRO BIKEACADEMY.PL
Poland
58 TOMASZ MAJEWSKI
Retro Stork Team
Poland
59 Michal Janikowski
Burcak
Poland
60 Marian Celary
-
Poland
61 Jarosław Gawęda
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
62 Jacek Jackowski
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
63 Robert Duda
Retro Stork Team
Poland
64 Michał Bąkiewicz
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
65 wojciech sajtyna
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
66 Jan Biskup
JKK Jędrzejów
Poland
67 Grzegorz Jazurek
Varso
Poland
68 Marek Stram
Retro Stork Team
Poland
69 Bogdan Trzópek
Race
Poland
70 Sebastian Prusak
Regen Team
Poland
71 Beata Prusak
Regen Team
Poland
72 Zbigniew Paluch
niezrzeszony
Poland
73 Sebastian Żurek
Mayday Team
Poland
74 Maciej Sikora
Varso
Poland
75 Jerzy Greń
Race
Poland
76 Andrzej Jarosz
72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM
Poland
77 Mateusz Wyszyński
MyBike Road Team
Poland
78 Monika Świerczewska
MyBike Road Team
Poland
79 Adam Siedlarz
Brak
Poland
80 Bogdan Kawaler
niezrzeszony
Poland
81 Jakub Błoniarczyk
brak
Poland
82 Stanisław Niewiadomy
-
Poland
83 Andrzej Fedorowicz
-
Poland
84 Bartłomiej Kmak
Regen Team
Poland
85 Jakub Tomaszewski
Hansgrohe
Poland
86 Jarosław Stankiewicz
Hansgrohe
Poland
87 Michał Janiszewski
Hansgrohe
Poland
88 Magdalena Czusz
72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM
Poland
89 Tomasz Lambryczak
brak
Poland