Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Grzegorz Burzawa FENIX TYCHY Poland
2 Marek Wachowiak Zakręceni DSW Poland
3 Jacek Jankowski Niezrzwszony Poland
4 Dariusz Malinowski GATTA BIKE-RS Poland
5 Andrzej Widziewicz KK Żoliber Poland
6 Tomasz Grimnitz Kwiaciarnia Sympatia Team Poland
7 Rafał Gacka LUPUS TEAM Poland
8 Sylwester Molski SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE - FINGER WAŁBRZYCH Poland
9 Henryk Fortoński wałbrzych Poland
10 Mikołaj Szewczyk BodyiCoach Cycling Team Poland
11 Łukasz Pawłoski BodyiCoach Cycling Team Poland
12 Jakub Szafałowicz Team Shimano Polska Poland
13 Sikorski SIKORSKI 1984 Poland
14 Piotr Iciaszek SPORTFUEL.PL Poland
15 Marcin Duszak TMMP Bike Team Poland
16 Daniel Bejmert SPORTFUEL.PL Poland
17 Artur Marzec LINCOLN ELECTRIC BESTER BIKE TEAM BIELAWA Poland
18 Stefan Dziedzic Sportfuel Poland
19 Piotr Kalbarczyk Pętla Kopernika Team Poland
20 Maciej Gil Synexus Polska Poland
21 Daniel Duśko BIKEHEAD Poland
22 Artur Jurusz Amator Poland
23 Rafał Wiatrak Milicz Poland
24 Roman Odoszewski Oasis TEAM Poland
25 Jarosław Czarnecki Team SHIMANO POLSKA Poland
26 Krzysztof Adamczyk Bestlife Krzysztof Adamczyk Poland
27 Grzegorz Jankowski Viktoria Rybnik Poland
28 Dariusz Baranowski Eurosport Specialized Danielo Sportswear Team Poland
29 Radosław Kudła GVT Poland
30 Tomasz Giren Legia Warszawa Poland
31 Piotr Zachoszcz - Poland
32 KRZYSZTOF PATERKA LKK TEAM Poland
33 Sebastian Kołda Kołda TMMP BIKE TEAM WAŁBRZYCH Poland
34 Marek Kubala amatorprawa Poland
35 Tomasz Walasik Emeritto Poland
36 Krzysztof Paluszek Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Poland
37 Michał Czarnecki MOBILER Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Daniel Leśniczak Euro Logistic Poland
2 Andrzej OSTAFIN brak Poland
3 Bogusław Kardas Pabianice Poland
4 Kamil Gromnicki PM Rider Team Poland
5 Grzegorz Owsiannik KGHM Zanam Poland
6 Bogusław Wolanin Bukowno Poland
7 Roman Litewka Bukowno Poland
8 Łukasz Łuniewski autoklub.pl Poland
9 Marcin Bartoszewski - Poland
10 Wacław Byczkowski KKZK Poland
11 Marian Myjak 1954 Poland
12 edward chrzanowski -Bike Center Atak Sport Świdnica Poland
13 Natalia Kołodziej Gomola Trans Airco Poland
14 Bartłomiej Krupa NPK Rekreacja Poland
15 Marcin Krzywonos Ostre Koło Poland
16 Michał Mokrzycki MB Group Poland
17 Łukasz Śmietanka x Poland
18 Sebastian Wojciechowski brak Poland
19 Mariusz Smółka - Poland
20 Marcin Wójcik WRONKI Poland
21 Marcin. Jurusz Amator Poland
22 Edward Morjak - Poland
23 Eugeniusz Walczak - Poland
24 Dariusz Pielech Górnik Polkowice Poland
25 Maciej Kaczmarek Mayday Team Lublin Poland
26 Artur Socha . Poland
27 TOMASZ KOWALSKI BIKE CENTER ATAK SPORT ŚWIDNICA Poland

Drużyny

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Piotr Zachoszcz
-
Poland
2 Eugeniusz Walczak
-
Poland
3 Artur Jurusz
Amator
Poland
4 Edward Morjak
-
Poland
5 Marcin. Jurusz
Amator
Poland
6 Mariusz Smółka
-
Poland
7 Sebastian Wojciechowski
brak
Poland
8 Łukasz Pawłoski
BodyiCoach Cycling Team
Poland
9 Mikołaj Szewczyk
BodyiCoach Cycling Team
Poland
10 Marcin Bartoszewski
-
Poland
11 Roman Litewka
Bukowno
Poland
12 Bogusław Wolanin
Bukowno
Poland
13 Andrzej OSTAFIN
brak
Poland