Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Natalia Kołodziej Gomola Trans Airco Poland
2 Piotr Kalbarczyk Pętla Kopernika Team Poland
3 Boda Péter Boda Mesterbike 575 Team Hungary
4 Eugeni Khutko Belarus Belarus
5 Andrey Mednikov personal Russian Federation
6 Jakub Kacprzak Kibolski KS Poland
7 Ewelina Bojdzińska Girls On Bikes Poland
8 Jakub Cichy RK Aluminium Bike Team Poland
9 Marek Dynaka MD Poland
10 Tomasz Wojtaszewski Taurus30 Cycling Team Poland
11 Mateusz Potaczek Gomola Trans Airco Poland
12 Peter Grünert MTB Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust v. 1890 e.V. Germany
13 Tomasz Musioł Gomola Trans Airco Poland
14 Łukasz Sobol Gomola Trans Airco Poland
15 Paulina Capanda Gomola Trans Airco Poland
16 Artur Wawrzeń Gomola Trans Airco Poland
17 Jacek Zacharewicz Loyalty Point Racing Team Poland
18 Dominik Zacharewicz Loyalty Point Racing Team Poland
19 Dawid Twardy EasyRun Racibórz Poland
20 Grzegorz Bogucki IGT MTB TEAM Poland
21 Wojciech Kotowski - Poland
22 Michał Siekierski Kibolski KS Poland
23 Chris Quinn Cuchulainn CC Ireland
24 Jacek Sufin Gomola Trans Airco Poland
25 Bartosz Grigoriew ZRYCIOLE Poland
26 Marcin Rydel IGT MTB TEAM Poland
27 Wojciech Panek Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ Poland
28 Mariusz Augustyniak Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ Poland
29 Michael Wilson Wilson Father Ted Ireland
30 Tomasz Mucha TOTEM Sport Team Poland
31 Jacob Wichmann De Portugale Denmark
32 Rikke Gammeltoft De Portugale Denmark
33 Lars Nielsen De Portugale Denmark
34 John Jensen De Portugale Denmark
35 Sandra Bohn Thomsen Dmk Denmark
36 Nataliia Shershneva PNPPK Perm Russian Federation
37 Mikołaj Pańka CSZ KIELCE Poland
38 Fabian Eichfeldt Radlexpress Feucht Germany
39 Tomasz Gałęzowski Kraków Poland
40 Sonia Klimecka . Poland
41 Michal Wiesiolek GKS Siwo Broda Poland
42 Krzysztof Dawidowicz Free Way Poland
43 Karol Tokarczyk SAP SERWIS TEAM Poland
44 Mateusz Kuchtyk wattage Poland
45 Grzegorz Kępka Xbox Bike Team Poland
46 Agnieszka Romanowska Norda Active Team Poland
47 Krzysztof Pawlak DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
48 Izabela Gościańska DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
49 Gracjan Stankiewicz DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
50 Eryk Gomoński DT4YOU MTB TEAM Poland
51 Anna Tomica Gomola Trans Airco Poland
52 Sebastian Kołodziej SAP Serwis TEAM Poland
53 Jan Sobkowiak IGT MTB TEAM Poland
54 Marcin Rogala R1DE43team Poland
55 Sławomir Wawrzyniak NAWIGATOR Poland
56 Łukasz Maziarek KAMARO Poland
57 Grzegorz Marcinkiewicz Nasz BIKE Team Poland
58 Jacek Grajser Komorniki Mtb Team Poland
59 Wojciech Grygierczyk Jaworze MTB Team Poland
60 Michał Rosiński Warszawa Poland
61 Tautvydas Luksas MTBCC team Lithuania
62 EWA DEMCZUK NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL Poland
63 Dzmitry Chuchva Belarus Belarus
64 Vasil Zabrodski XiMik team Belarus
65 Cédric BOETENS DirtyDirk Belgium
66 Piotr Sędecki Luk-Connect Racing Team Poland
67 Sergei Dubatovka Belarus Belarus
68 Tatsiana Sakalinskaya Belarus Belarus
69 Yury A Shkurenko (GAGARIN Y.A.) AEON Russian Federation
70 Uladzimir Bohush Kross Ukraine
71 Patrycjusz Rajczyk PATNET TEAM Poland
72 alex watts / T Boy watts 1 Eleven CC / C6 Bikes United Kingdom
73 Wojciech Wolny Xbox Bike Team Poland
74 Łukasz Stelmach Luk Connect Racing Team Poland
75 Łukasz Koziński Polonia Warszawa MTB Poland
76 Łukasz Żuk Good Ride Poland
77 Miłosz Pilch EXPO Kraków Bike Team Poland
78 Alexey Kudryashov 9RusMTB Russian Federation
79 Thomas Kirstein Helfelt Hareskov Cykler Denmark
80 Raivo Zils LMT Latvia
81 IANA Novikova MY team Russian Federation
82 Roman Leshchinskiy none Russian Federation
83 Marcin Rogiński T4B Bike Team Poland
84 Piotr Jabłoński Grodzisk Wielkopolski Poland
85 Marcin Jagiełło JK-ARCHITEKCI Poland
86 Miłosz Borowiecki MB Poland
87 Katarzyna Pakulska Adalight-Arealamp Poland
88 Miroslaw Kalinowski AtakSport C67 reacing team Poland
89 Kamil Romanowski Wysportowani Racing Team Poland
90 Marcin Pojasek Private Poland
91 Robert Skrobol TomaziBike Poland
92 Błażej Ziobrowski brak Poland
93 Bartłomiej Osmański VO2max MTB Team Poland
94 Artur Komsta BauMar Brothers Poland
95 Bartłomiej Gortat Wysportowani Racing Team Poland
96 Adam FIRA Schneider Electric Poland
97 Marek Ardelli Sklep Rowerowy Bike Finger Wałbrzych Poland
98 Michał Błaszkiewicz Poland
99 Tomasz Zygner ABSOLUTE BIKES REDINGO TEAM Poland
100 Damian Zakrzewski KK Cyklon Warszawa Poland
101 Marek Grubiński MTB & road Poland
102 Agata Hamera SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE-FINGER WAŁBRZYCH Poland
103 Michał Rzeczycki Old School MTB Gdańsk Poland
104 Jarosław Szkuć ATAK SPORT C67 RACING TEAM Poland
105 Marcin Kojm Punk Terror MTB Team Poland
106 Paweł Wasiłek Wasiłek ABSOLUTE BIKES REDINGO TEAM Poland
107 Michał Turski Bike Atelier TEAM Poland
108 Martin Fedor T4B Bike Team Poland
109 Piotr Uhruski Poland
110 Paweł Poręba PRO MEDIA Poland
111 Remigiusz Ciupek Taurus30 Cycling Team Poland
112 Marcin Paprocki Taurus30 Cycling Team Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Krzysztof Waślicki KK Cyklon Warszawa Poland
2 Jakub Solarski Gdańsk Poland
3 Paweł Kowalski AlgotechPolska Poland
4 Robert Karasek RK Aluminium Bike Team Poland
5 Arseni Zhdanouski Belarus Belarus
6 Valius Trimailovas Dviratai-Daistatus Lithuania
7 Michał Ficoń KK Cyklon Poland
8 Piotr Sawicki - Poland
9 Kurt Vanhoof GRANFONDOTEAM Belgium
10 Ingrid Ceulemans GRANFONDOTEAM Belgium
11 Vladislav Lukacs Sportakus Cycling Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
12 Sandis Sokolovs RIGAS SATIKSME Latvia
13 Harijs Puris RIGAS SATIKSME Latvia
14 Juris Stanka RIGAS SATIKSME Latvia
15 Renars Seiksts RIGAS SATIKSME Latvia
16 Łukasz Marzoch Ząbki Poland
17 Kacper Belt MTB Eldar Świecie Poland
18 Aleksandra Jakubek VO2max MTB Team Poland
19 Nataliia Tuliuliuk Velovuyki Ukraine
20 Marek Bielowicz BST-BanachSportTeam Poland
21 Kostiantyn Karachov VELOVUYKI Ukraine
22 Bogusław Jankiewicz Nasz Bike Team Poland
23 Marius Leonas NEVALIT'ai Team - Los Muertos Lithuania
24 Piotr Morawski Banach Sport Team Poland
25 Alexandr Popov Belarus Belarus
26 Paweł Lewandowski www.StreetStar.pl Poland
27 Mateusz Tygielski NEXUS Team Poland
28 Patryk Arct - Poland
29 Grzegorz CEBULSKI SEVEN - Perceptus Team Poland
30 MACIEJ CZUCZEŁO Lechia Gdansk Poland
31 Marek Bakuła MGG HELPEA Team Poland
32 Glenn Schmidt De Portugale Denmark
33 Daniel Alochna MTB Pressing Team Poland
34 Artur Wesołowski MTB Gdańsk Poland
35 Stef Van Aken 2brothers Belgium
36 Dariusz Laskowski Finisher.pl Poland
37 Kasia Laskowska Finisher.pl Poland
38 Janek Maidla CC Rota Mobilis Estonia
39 Andrzej Różański niezrzeszony Poland
40 Jarosław Bońkowski MH Automatyka Poland
41 Kamil Hodyl Kudowianka Cyklon Proal Team Poland
42 Paul Warren SD:XC United Kingdom
43 Rick Ornelas SD:XC United Kingdom
44 Mariusz Różański BikeShop Radom Poland
45 Stanisław Run ORŁÓW RACING TEAM Austria
46 Agnieszka Bożko ORŁÓW RACING TEAM Poland
47 Marcin Bożko ORŁÓW RACING TEAM Poland
48 Jan Szubert Tczewski Klub Rowerowy Poland
49 Koen Van Aken 2brothers Belgium
50 Michal Jarosiewicz XD Poland
51 Tomasz Szczęsny MH-Automatyka Poland
52 Krzysztof Łygas Finisher.pl Poland
53 Marcin Kędziora Poland
54 KRZYSZTOF PASZKUDZKI Kris Art Poland
55 Paweł Lis xxx Poland
56 Cris Lenting ABC (Arnhemse Bagger Club) Netherlands
57 Witold Zielonka Kibolski KS
58 Przemysław Rodziewicz Białe Czaszki Poland
59 Maciej Koniarski Białe Czaszki Poland
60 Edyta Jakubowska-Olech MTB Eldar Świecie Poland
61 Jacek Olech MTB Eldar Świecie Poland
62 Marcin Sykuła BST RiK Poland
63 Marta Wyrzykowska Polonia Warszawa MTB Poland
64 Marcin Wyrzykowski Polonia Warszawa MTB Poland
65 Tom Braconier Duffel Belgium
66 ROBERT SZYMAŃSKI BIKEHEAD Poland
67 Siarhei Dashkevich Belarus Belarus
68 Michel Brenier Duffel Belgium
69 Thiery Moens Duffel Belgium
70 Wiktor Stankiewicz TEAM VERGE POLSKA Poland
71 Alejandro Mata Inercia Spain
72 Ahto Kruusmann CC Rota Mobilis Estonia
73 Hans Henrik Husted Kross-mtb.dk Denmark
74 Aleksander Sokoliński WKK WIERUSZÓW Poland
75 Jarosław Belt MTB ELDAR Świecie Poland
76 Tomasz Kość - Poland
77 ARTUR SZCZEPAŃSKI Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Poland
78 Krzysztof Marciniak Poland
79 Tarmo Ennok CC Rota Mobilis Estonia
80 Konrad Kołacz ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM Poland
81 Aleksej Barkhanov Belarus Belarus
82 LESZEK MARIAŃSKI Sanimar Poland
83 Tadeusz Spilok STS Focus Ustroń Poland
84 Sławomir Olszewski MTB Team Ełk Poland
85 Kinga Styczyńska Colex Racing Team Poland
86 Lech Brochacki MTB Ełk Prostki Poland
87 Aleksander Gręda New Age Fitness Skleprowerowy.pl Poland
88 Cezary Kozubski Kargowa TEAM Poland
89 Andrey Volchanin Minsk Belarus
90 Konstantin Burtsev Belarus Belarus
91 Aleksandra Sawicka Absolute Bikes Team Poland
92 Anna Niziolek AKAN MTB Poland
93 Joanna Balawajder Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team Poland
94 Jakub Rawicki Jaworze MTB Team Poland
95 Heidi Lemmens BIKE INN Belgium
96 Rafał Balawajder Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team Poland
97 Dmitri Slobodko XiMik team Belarus
98 Aliaksandr Kharamonenka XiMik Belarus
99 Vitaliy Galeta galeta.org Ukraine
100 Roy Richardson Glenormiston United Kingdom
101 Sebastian Bogacki -- Poland
102 Rafał Brzostek NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL Poland
103 Robert Kubat BikeShop Radom Poland
104 Peter Ohlsson Team RMI Sweden
105 Oleksandr Briukhanov DreamTeam Ukraine
106 Luk Grala DSaaS Poland
107 Dirk Simoens DirtyDirk Belgium
108 Adam Sajenko SajFly Poland
109 Tomasz Skrzypczak Zryciole MTB Poland
110 Mariusz Migda FeByS Bike Team Poland
111 Marek Thorz Zryciole MTB Poland
112 ARTSIOM SOBAL XiMik team Belarus
113 Arkadiusz Buczyński VO2max MTB Team Poland
114 Mirosław Paździora Xtrabike Poland
115 Mikalai Varankou Belarus Belarus
116 Piotr Rek Polonia Warszawa MTB Poland
117 Aliaksei Shkantau Belarus Belarus
118 Anna Jagiełło 7r Logistic Politechnika Gdańska Poland
119 Marcin Obel ByteCarrot.com Poland
120 Zbigniew Małkowski Komorniki MTB Team Poland
121 Damian Garbatowski Kibolski KS Poland
122 Artur Wosiński #BrakRuchuJestZly Poland
123 Raivis Klieders LIZUMS Latvia
124 Robert Nordenhof MTB 7130+ Denmark
125 Tomasz Kot CONVERT MRÓZ ROWERY FOLTYN TEAM Poland
126 Arkadiusz Zieliński Polski Klub MTB Poland
127 Natalia Pokorna - Poland
128 Paweł Adamus Polonia Warszawa MTB Poland
129 Taras Kyshtal BikeHub Ukraine
130 Bartłomiej Jarząbek GardenFlora MTB Team Poland
131 Sebastian Nowacki Kibolski KS Poland
132 Igor Pentinen 9RusMTB Russian Federation
133 Leif Jeppesen 7130+Juelsminde Denmark
134 Sławomir Wysocki PATNET Team Poland
135 Artur Karbownik Kamaro Sport Line Skarzysko - Kamienna Poland
136 Sebastian Krzeszowski GOOD RIDE Poland
137 Katarzyna Galewicz Poland
138 Wojciech Sendecki Kamaro Sport Line Skarżysko-Kamienna Poland
139 Paweł Nowosielski Beko Mountain Bikers Poland
140 Paweł Kryszak ZRYCIOLE MTB Poland
141 Karol Mazurkiewicz Oracle MTB Racing Team Poland
142 Zbigniew Komorowski Crazy Racing Team Poland
143 Tomasz Kamiński SzukamTeamu Poland
144 Andrzej Baryluk Tomazi Bike Team Poland
145 Tomasz Winek Venezia MTB Poland
146 Artur Kozak Polski Klub MTB Poland
147 Tomasz Hyla winner.pl Poland
148 Tim Rees Glenormiston United Kingdom
149 Neil Veitch Glenormiston United Kingdom
150 Tomasz Zgliński 4teaMTB Poland
151 Piotr Łudzik Kamaro Sport Line Skarżysko-Kamienna Poland
152 sebastian łamek has team Poland
153 Agata Hamera SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE - FINGER WAŁBRZYCH Poland
154 Krzysztof Paluszek SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE - FINGER WAŁBRZYCH Poland
155 GRZEGORZ PRZYBYŁA GREGOR Poland
156 Marek Ardelli SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE - FINGER WAŁBRZYCH Poland
157 Sylwester Molski SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE - FINGER WAŁBRZYCH Poland
158 DANIEL GUSZCZAK SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE - FINGER WAŁBRZYCH Poland
159 MARCIN BORKOWSKI Polski Klub MTB Poland
160 Mirosław Ziółkowski BST Poland
161 Waldemar Trzciński GardenFlora MTB Team Poland
162 Adam Ptak WKK Wieruszów Poland
163 Dariusz Piotrowski MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE Poland
164 Sebastian Marcinkiewicz Nasz Bike Team Poland
165 Marcin Suchomski MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE Poland
166 Michał Wetoszka ICBC Poland
167 Jan Skorek KK Cyklon Warszawa Poland
168 Jacek Michalak drukfirmowy.pl Poland
169 Michał Wierzejski Ambasada Kampinosu Poland
170 Mikołaj Kukurba AtakSport C67 Racing Team Poland
171 Rafał Michalski Poland
172 Marek Piskornik . Poland
173 Konrad Ludwiniak Team Verge Polska Poland
174 Łukasz Pawikowski Absolute Bikes Redingo Team Poland
175 Domink Legierski - Poland
176 Rafał Polter GOOD RIDE Poland
177 Rafał Chojnacki Crazy Racing Team Poland
178 ARTUR WIDECKI VIKING on BIKE Poland
179 Marcin Komsta BauMar Brothers Poland
180 Radosław Jokiel Team Verge Polska Poland
181 Marcin Porembski ATAK SPORT C67 RACING TEAM Poland
182 Alexandra Vulpe Daimon Women Cycling Team Romania
183 Teodor Cosmin Ionescu - Romania
184 Paweł Gołębicki Torus Team Gdańsk Poland
185 Tomek Stopczyński Punk Terror MTB Team Poland
186 Daniel Kuczmara Polski Klub MTB Poland
187 Piotr Przestrzelski BST Poland