Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Bartek Kowalski Jimisport Poland
2 Sebastian Siwiak MSX International Nox Group Poland
3 Grzegorz Strzała grzechu rybnik Poland
4 Małgorzata Majewska KB Arturówek Poland
5 Mariusz Czarnota Rybczyński Bikes Remmers Team Poland
6 Sławomir Ćwikła UNO GRUPPETTO Poland
7 Szymon Lazaj Estile racing team Poland
8 Rafał Kazana STNVA Poland
9 Deividas Martišauskas S-Sportas Lithuania
10 Kamil Marczak BH Bikes Poland Poland
11 Mariusz Koralewski lukaszcycling.com Poland
12 Andrzej Onyśko IMMOTION SPECIALIZED ŚKODA GALL-ICM Poland
13 Sebastian Główka ... Poland
14 Marek Wróbel Pomerania MTB Team Poland
15 Łukasz Banasiak Łódź Poland
16 Marcin Ko _ Poland
17 Tadeusz Spilok STS Focus Ustroń Poland
18 Adam Kudła Lucy in the Sky Poland
19 Karīna Krūmiņliepa ĀdažiVelo Latvia
20 Sylwia Górna Kondycja.Net Team Poland
21 Piotr Drab ALPOL RACING TEAM Poland
22 Patryk Kruszniewicz Brak Poland
23 Dawid Basiński CONSDATA Supersportowy TEAM Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Ana Elisa Lamounier Go Anas Brazil
2 Ana Elisa Boscarioli Go Anas Brazil
3 Klaudia Kula IDOM Poland
4 Aleksis Merga MTB Nīca Latvia
5 Paweł Mikusek Akita Poland
6 Mikołaj Kominek NEXTIE Bike Team Poland
7 Artur Janik Ambit Racing Team Poland
8 Małgorzata Kalinowska Gomola Pack-Center Poland
9 Radek Ostrowski RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers TP-Link Team Poland
10 Michał Pac Reanimacja Rowerowa-Akademia Synergii Poland
11 Ab van Es ATP Biketeam Netherlands
12 Mo Mulder ATP Biketeam Netherlands
13 Patryk Kruszniewicz Brak Poland
14 Mateusz Derda BWtigers Poland
15 Krystian Wójcik Kozakowice Górne Poland
16 Zbigniew Wójcik BIKE_TEAM_GOLESZÓW Poland
17 Ryszard Suchogórski Kieta.pl Poland
18 Jakub Mołotkiewicz Tchibo Poland
19 Inga Haritonova Latvian Cycling Girls Latvia
20 Waldemar Modranka 4MTB Immergas Poland
21 Paweł Kowalik VieWióry Team Poland
22 Michał Andrzejewski REAL 64-STO Poland
23 Jacek Regiewicz - Poland
24 Olga Żarlińska BIKE SALON TEAM Poland
25 Adam Pająk #niemaziewania Poland
26 Krzysztof Gałgański SISU-OWB rowertour.com Poland
27 Ewa Michalska Brak Poland
28 ROBERT SZYMAŃSKI BIKEHEAD Poland
29 WITOLD KORBANEK POZYTYWNIE ZAKRĘCENI Poland
30 Andrzej Wygrzywalski Kraków Poland
31 Ivars Nudiens Džedaiskij Kraj Latvia
32 Ansis Nudiens Džedaiskij Kraj Latvia
33 Jarosław Wieja N/A Poland
34 Michał Piskornik . Poland