Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Łukasz Wiąckiewicz Lubar MTB Team Poland
2 Michał Duda LUBAR MTB TEAM Poland
3 Rafał Łachajczyk LUBAR MTB TEAM Poland
4 Piotr Panek Immotion Specialized Skoda Gall-Icm Team Poland
5 Juliusz Malik MŚ Cycling&Dietetyka Poland
6 bartłomiej lewandowski trezado Poland
7 Sławosz Blazy LUBAR MTB TEAM Poland
8 Tadeusz Spilok STS Focus Ustroń Poland
9 Rafał Molenda SZPRYCHA GIŻYCKO Poland
10 Marcin Radzyński - Poland
11 hubert dylewski - Poland
12 Daniel Torzewski Weltour MTB Team Poland
13 Marcin Konieczny Weltour MTB Team Poland
14 Łukasz Namysł Nikośbike Team Poland
15 Tomasz Skałecki Norda Active Team Poland
16 Bohdan Kozaczuk brak Poland
17 Arek Kosmala Yolobike Sypniewski MTB Poland
18 Dominik Podskok CHANGE IT Poland
19 Grzegorz Witulski ..... Poland
20 Zbigniew Nisztuk Yolobike Sypniewski MTB Poland
21 Piotr Przyborski The Outriders Poland
22 Marek Wójcikowski Maruderzy Poland
23 Jakub Kołotusza Team PKO BP Poland
24 Jarek Jarząbek YolobikeSypniewskiMTB Poland
25 Anna Paterak Team PKO BP Poland
26 Łukasz Jankowski X-TT.PL Poland
27 WOJCIECH Gogolewski GOGOL MTB TEAM Poland
28 Andrzej Jelonek Maruderzy Poland
29 Monika Kowalska Maruderzy Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Maciej Krzewina Nikośbike Poland
2 iwona kania Nikośbike Poland
3 Iwona Zaniewska Cryospace Olsztyn Poland
4 Gosia Wiśniewska-Jurkowska dzikusy Olsztyn Poland
5 Krzysztof Jezierski NikośBike Poland
6 Jacek Wojtalak MTB Oborniki Poland
7 Jadwiga Kudzia Nikośbike Team Poland
8 Tomasz Borowiecki Mybike.pl Poland
9 Krzysztof Mrożewski MyBike.pl Team Poland
10 Adrian Matuszewski BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE Poland
11 Justyna Kaszubowska-Teofilak . Poland
12 Daniel Pepliński BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE Poland
13 Łukasz Nikołajczyk BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE Poland
14 Tomasz Jaworski BLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIE Poland
15 Karol Dobryniewski .. Poland
16 Jakub Leduchowski Na Ścieżce Poland
17 Sławomir Graca BICICLISTA RACING TEAM Poland
18 Egor Baranov EPAM Belarus
19 Łukasz Kaczmarek Trójmiejscy Poland
20 Michał Prochowski Wintertal Race Team Poland
21 Karol Zalewski UTHD Poland
22 Paweł Bartosiak-Semków Peugeot Niedziółka Bike Team Poland