Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Terry Fremineur Echatlon Belgium
2 Reinout De Mey Echatlon Belgium
3 Wendy Macfarland Ride4Days/ARQ Wealth Management United Kingdom
4 Krzysztof Wizner Bezpartyjny Poland
5 ZENON PĘKALSKI CYCLON PROAL TEAM Poland
6 Sam Malfliet Tel&co Belgium
7 Tomasz Pietrzycki PTR DOJLIDY BIAŁYSTOK Poland
8 Agnieszka Nowiczkow PTR Dojlidy Białystok Poland
9 Bartosz Samborski PTR Dojlidy Białystok Poland
10 Vladimir Nosov BMSTU Russian Federation
11 Radosław Kozal FTI Racing Team Poland
12 Marcin Staniszewski MTB Punks United Poland
13 Jakub Rysz Sowie Team Poland
14 Agnieszka Dudzińska-Górka FTI Racing Team Poland
15 Anna Krzyżelewska-Suś Bydzia Power Bike Team Poland
16 Stijn Heymans Swooth MTB Team Belgium
17 Piotr Łudzik Kamaro Sport Line Skarżysko-Kamienna Poland
18 Łukasz Szlązak TOMAZI MTB BIKE THEAM Poland
19 Ladislav Bráz HORAL Bike Team Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
20 Małgorzata Gryszczuk Amg Cybinka Team Poland
21 Irina Budakova Amazonki bike team Russian Federation
22 Bea Winters RWP Bilthoven Netherlands
23 Piotr Romaszewski Polska
24 Ewelina Bojdzińska VELCREDO Poland
25 Mazurek Patryk Loyalty Point Racing Team Poland
26 Jarosław Kinal Poland
27 Bartłomiej Kawa MGF Poland
28 Joshua Moore JandN United States
29 Nina Moore JandN Germany
30 MARCIN BORKOWSKI Polski Klub MTB Poland
31 Nina Moore JandN Germany
32 Damian Zakrzewski KK Cyklon Warszawa Poland
33 Paweł Maniszewski Boli mnie kolano Poland
34 Zbigniew Komorowski Crazy Racing Team Poland

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Jacek Olech MTB Eldar Świecie Poland
2 Edyta Jakubowska-Olech MTB Eldar Świecie Poland
3 Marek Bielowicz BST-BanachSportTeam Poland
4 vincent Chevalier TEL&CO cycling team Belgium
5 Jakub Sykuła BST - Banach Sport Team Poland
6 Piotr Przestrzelski BST - Banach Sport Team Poland
7 Radosław Hermaszewski BST Poland
8 Marcin Sykuła BST - Banach Sport Team Poland
9 Kris De Nef Team Scott Belgium
10 Valerie Heeren Klub Dash Belgium
11 Filip Królik FTI Racing Team Poland
12 Jakub Solarski BST-Banach Sport Team Poland
13 Patryk Galiński BST - Banach Sport Team Poland
14 Grzegorz Rzegociński HOR.NET InternetXXL.pl Poland
15 Robert Pierzchała Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team Poland
16 Wojciech Maćkowiak ' - ' Poland
17 Daniel Alochna Pressing Bike-System Ice-Went Team Poland
18 Jakub Grochola brak Poland
19 ŁUKASZ RYPIŃSKI STALIGMA RACING TEAM Poland
20 Nils Van Tilt Tel&Co Cycling Team Belgium
21 Marcin Żmuda Axis Studio SP Poland
22 Dario Russo Sportpark Aare-Rhein Switzerland
23 Sascha Asfandiar MTB Punks United Germany
24 Zhanna Maslova Amazonki bike team Russian Federation
25 Gunther Thans Zonhoven Belgium
26 Indeherberge Jan Zonhoven Belgium
27 Sebastian Leśniak NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL Poland
28 Sylwester Molski SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE - FINGER WAŁBRZYCH Poland
29 Rick van Uitert RWP Bilthoven Netherlands
30 Dennis van Ewijk RWP Bilthoven Netherlands
31 Evert Boshuis RWP Bilthoven Netherlands