Lista oczekujących (nie opłaceni)

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Yurii Morozov Cadence 90 Ukraine
2 Žilvinas Naujalis Jokers Lithuania
3 Hansotte Bernard Solo Belgium
4 Martin Dupuis Team-Zaes-Rotwild Belgium
5 Martin Imrich MTbiker.sk Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
6 Arkadiusz Jasiński Poland
7 Alexander Scott CK Master Sweden
8 Michał Baranowski RIDE43TEAM Poland
9 Neil Veitch Nomad-MTB United Kingdom
10 Kristaps Kārkliņš Dako Ziemeļvidzeme Latvia
11 Tomek Szymański Rowerowy Kampinos Poland
12 Jacek Koziróg 4MTB IMMERGAS Poland
13 Agnieszka Kachel RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers Team Poland
14 Dovydas Grigaitis Kaunas Cycling Team Lithuania
15 Paweł Mikusek Akita Poland
16 Sebastian Marcinkiewicz albo grubo albo wcale Poland
17 Tomasz Łebkowski brak Poland
18 Eva Gracka BSV Huertgenwald Germany
19 Max Ahston Stockholm CK Sweden
20 Olivier Kesteleyn Wacky Racers Belgium
21 Justyn Wójcik KS Energia Kozienice Poland
22 Paweł Mieszczak Romet Factory Team Poland
23 Michał Kołodziejczyk Fundacja Aktywne Beskidy Poland
24 Meg Pugh . United Kingdom
25 Marc Harb Hot Cogs Lebanon
26 Tomasz Świerczyński Cyklorodzinka Poland
27 Kasparas Žiūraitis Kaunas Triathlon Club Lithuania
28 Artur Brzeziński Pomerania MTB Team Poland
29 Łukasz Nadolski VeloGd Poland
30 Armands Pivors Ogre/Nesedi mājās Latvia
31 Christian la Cour Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
32 Bastin van Alten #Opkoerz Netherlands
33 Sanne J van Paassen #opkoerz Netherlands
34 Andrzej Sosna Westrock Bike Team Poland
35 Jens Germundsjö Bålsta CK Sweden
36 Michal Ochmann MOCC Poland
37 Maciej Kasprzak KSPO Dentinea 1A Poland
38 Dzianis Lahutsik N/A Belarus
39 Tomek Breś PTR Dojlidy Poland
40 Tomasz Rokiel RR Poland
41 Marcin Rogala RIDE43TEAM Poland
42 Mikael Karlsson Team VEHO Trucks Sweden Sweden
43 Grzegorz Półtorak Lupus Cycling Poland
44 Lee Barraclough Saddleworth Clarion United Kingdom
45 Jakub Bogacki KS ENERGIA KOZIENICE Poland
46 Johan Ugglesjö Ugglesjö Sweden
47 Grzegorz Rusinowski Ks Energia Kozienice Poland
48 Kamil Marczak BH Bikes Poland Poland
49 Morten Benn The hunt for dopamine Denmark

Zapisani zawodnicy

LP Imię i nazwisko Klub/firma Kraj
1 Paweł Farion Orłów racing team rowertour.com Poland
2 Bogusław Lorek Rehabilitacja Amazonka Rzeszów
3 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club Norway
4 Thomas Nærland Bryneck Norway
5 Patryk Helwig ŚRODA RACING TEAM Poland
6 Rafał Stępień Bike Salon Team Poland
7 Armands Pivors Ogre/Nesēdi mājās Latvia
8 Szymon Zacharski Bike Shop Radom Poland
9 Doug Hall Race Off Road United Kingdom
10 Tamás Kovács Mesterbike 575 Team Hungary
11 Michał Korbus LSYP Active! Poland
12 Paweł Niski Bogdziewicz Team Cumulus Poland
13 Daniel Hannich Hannich Lion Kings Germany
14 Stig Laland Klepp Cycle Club Norway
15 Andris Romanovskis Ogre/Nesēdi mājās Latvia
16 Irmantas Kučinskas Versme MTB Lithuania
17 Przemysław Trojańczyk X-Ray Devils / GE Healthcare Cycling Poland
18 Jakub Siemiączko Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Poland
19 Piotr Cibart BALTIC HOME ŚWINOUJŚCIE Poland
20 Bartosz Mikler Victoria Jarocin Accent Poland
21 Jānis Priževoits Veloprofs.lv Latvia
22 Sandijs Klavins HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT Latvia
23 Marcin Stryjeński-Syrzistie JOY RIDE Poland
24 Agnieszka Uroda-Hampelska Gomola Pack-Center Poland
25 Krzysztof Hampelski Gomola Pack-Center Poland
26 Péter Boda Mesterbike 575 Team Hungary
27 Przemysław Olejnik TRYTON BIKE TEAM Poland
28 SŁAWEK KASPRZYK REAL 64-sto Poland
29 Dave Kwerreveld FTC Wenters Netherlands
30 Marko Dokter FTC Wenters Netherlands
31 Arjan Vaartjes FTC Wenters Netherlands
32 Lowies jerome matix team Belgium
33 Frédéric Dubois SDRbike Belgium
34 Henrik Grimmeshave Vmcc Denmark
35 Henrik Madsen Vmcc Denmark
36 Pekka Niemi Porin Tarmo Finland
37 David Gorremans - Belgium
38 Tom Deburchgrave - Belgium
39 Zoltán Fülöp - Hungary
40 David Kun Riders of Hyboria Hungary
41 Olav Tu Husveg BHC Norway
42 Piotr Sozański 7r rowmix Team Poland
43 Paweł Gaca METRO NIERUCHOMOSCI BYDGOSZCZ Poland
44 Maciej Jeziorski Jezior.bike Poland
45 Marek Skupień Sup Lifting MTB Team Bugla Bike Service Poland
46 Patrycja Piotrowska Fundacja Piotrowski Bikes/ Cargo Express Poland
47 Leszek Klawitter MTB Bernadowo Poland
48 Martins Lejins TEAM ANCH Latvia
49 Martins Flaksis TEAM ANCH Latvia
50 Martins Skinkis TEAM ANCH Latvia
51 Krzysztof Sprzączkowski MTB Bernadowo Poland
52 Michał Ozimko AGR Podlasie Poland
53 Kamil Sołomianko MILSPORT BIAŁYSTOK Poland
54 Adrian Ruliński Real 64-sto Poland
55 Alexander Lapajne CKX Sweden
56 Rafał Jankowski VW CENTRUM WROCŁAW Poland
57 Maciej Grzywacz - Poland
58 Marcin Baran Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów Poland
59 Tomasz Fidytek Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC TEAM Chrzanów Poland
60 Marcin Kalita Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów Poland
61 Łukasz Marzoch Nomad-MTB Poland
62 Andrius Jukna - Lithuania
63 Bartek Męziński FINISHER.PL Poland
64 Kasia Laskowska Finisher.pl Poland
65 Mariusz Sokół MILSPORT BIAŁYSTOK Poland
66 Łukasz Milewski MILSPORT BIAŁYSTOK Poland
67 Jacek Banaszewski MILSPORT BIAŁYSTOK Poland
68 Daniel Guszczak SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE FINGER WAŁBRZYCH Poland
69 Arminas Balanaitis Impuls racing team Lithuania
70 Mantas Pavliukevičius JOKERS Lithuania
71 Dainius Radžiūnas JOKERS Lithuania
72 Jakob Østergaard Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
73 Jekabs Vitols Veloprofs.lv Latvia
74 Albert Ignatavičius LAIKYK KARDANĄ Lithuania
75 Tomasz Szymański Rowerowy Kampinos Poland
76 Edward McConvey McConvey Cycles United Kingdom
77 Tomasz SOCHA 4MTB IMMERGAS Poland
78 Krzysztof Kamiński Kamiński 4MTB IMMERGAS Poland
79 Nils Jacobsson Team Albert MTB Sweden
80 Carsten Löser Bike24 Germany
81 Krzysztof Paluszek SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE FINGER WAŁBRZYCH Poland
82 Viktors Nerugals ebike Machine Latvia
83 Pär Dalhielm KIA Cycling Team Sweden
84 Asa Dalhielm Västerås CK Sweden
85 Gert Cools Bike Team Meerhout Belgium
86 Pawel Weber Mobile Coders - BMW Kodowanie Poland
87 Valerijus Novikovas Kauno Cysling Team Lithuania
88 Tomasz Grajek . Poland
89 Kostas Kardelis DSK MINU Lithuania
90 Małgorzata Kaczmarek - Poland
91 Martin Hansen Nørre Aaby Cykelklub Denmark
92 Bogusław Jankiewicz Nasz Bike team Poland
93 Kristaps Meija Velohooligans/Ķeizari-1 Latvia
94 Gustavs Zatlers Velohooligans Keizari1 Latvia
95 Rego Strazdiņš Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
96 Roberts Draugs HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT Latvia
97 Toms Dinsbergs Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
98 Artis Žugs Hawaii Express Scott Latvia
99 Tejs Jansen Team Pedal Storm Denmark
100 Thomas Klemmensen Team Pedal Storm Denmark
101 Klaus Kristiansen Team Pedal Storm Denmark
102 Andrzej Stadnicki 0 Poland
103 Filip Sterna n Poland
104 Anne Duffy McConvey Cycles Ireland
105 Lucjan Maślana niezrzeszony Poland
106 Janis Cimurs Ebike Latvia
107 Luis Fraile Jäpy Finland
108 Kaspars Cikste Dobeles Dzirnavnieks/FeelFree Latvia
109 Donatas Šertvytis Kaunas Cycling Team Lithuania
110 Matas Dumčius Kaunas Cycling Team Lithuania
111 Ridas Karaška Kaunas Cycling Team Lithuania
112 Jarek Wójcik Rowerowy Kampinos Poland
113 David Čechovič MTB Horoměřice Czech Republic
114 Karlis Baltacis Veloprofs.lv Latvia
115 Martin Čechovič MTB Horoměřice Czech Republic
116 Paulius Čeponis Atletų kalvė Lithuania
117 Szymon Giemza European Wind Academy Poland
118 Mirosław Jachorek Wild Wolf Poland
119 Sylwester Molski SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE - FINGER WAŁBRZYCH Poland
120 Robert Jazgara NETCAT Bike Team Poland
121 Justinas Vaitkevicius LC Lithuania
122 Krzysztof Bartosik MobiliPerCasa.pl Poland
123 Marcin Ostapiuk - Poland
124 Łukasz Wójciak Vezuvio Team Poland
125 Arkadiusz Milewski Pozytywnie zakreceni Poland
126 Maciej Słupiński Pozytywnie Zakręceni Poland
127 Adam Grabara Movlink Bike Team Poland
128 Nicole Walters Race Off Road United Kingdom
129 Per Poulsen Nørre Aaby cykel klub Denmark
130 Andy Smith AngloDutch United Kingdom
131 Bastiaan Dickhoff AngloDutch Netherlands
132 allan rasmussen NCK Denmark
133 ryan kærgaard Nørre Aaby Cykelklub Denmark
134 Izabela Brzezińska POMERANIA MTB TEAM Poland
135 Rafał Rogacz Opony Serafinowski Poland
136 Tomasz Żak - Poland
137 Katarzyna Galewicz Poland
138 Jeppe Søndergaard Bramming mtb Denmark
139 Łukasz Bolius Bolek Team Poland
140 Grzegorz Kalenko Bike Team roletki.home.pl Poland
141 Tobias Guggemos Brand Riders Germany
142 jens andersen mountainbike club vejle Denmark
143 Magnus Aasa Vårgårda CK Sweden
144 Allan Blach Mountainbike Club Vejle. DK Denmark
145 Jan Hansen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
146 Brian Lykke Hansen MCV.dk - Cannondale Denmark
147 Simon K. Christiansen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
148 Jakob Madsen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
149 Kim Mikkelsen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
150 Per olsen MCV - Mountainbike club Vejle Denmark
151 Erik Muldbjerg Sørensen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
152 Gert Spangsberg Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
153 Lasse Stouby Kristjansen Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
154 John Terp Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
155 Christoffer Wulff Mountainbike Club Vejle Denmark
156 Rory Kerckhofs Bike Team Meerhout Belgium
157 stef houdmeyers Bike Team Meerhout Belgium
158 Jakob Aasa CK Master Sweden
159 Konstantins Smotrovs Ebike Latvia
160 Kristaps Kazarevskis Ogre/Nesēdi mājās Latvia
161 Mirosław Ziółkowski BST - Banach Sport Team Poland
162 Kamil Kruszyński SISU-OWB rowertour.com Poland
163 Maciej Sadurski SISU-OWB rowertour.com Poland
164 Michael Haza DAV-Hazarad Germany
165 Maciej Miarka - Poland
166 Piotr Niewieczerzal Northern XC Sports Club Sweden
167 Martin Aasa Luleå Cykelklubb Sweden